Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Juventude

Jogos

7/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
5/12/2018   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 3 x 0 Juventude Juventude
3/12/2018   14:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
1/12/2018   13:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
10/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Juventude Juventude
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Juventude Juventude 2 x 3 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
23/7/2018   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
19/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 SEDUC 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Juventude Juventude 5 x 2 Avaí Avaí
18/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Juventude Juventude
11/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
3/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 2 Juventude Juventude
1/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
19/1/2018   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/1/2018   15:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude x Progresso (RS)
18/1/2018   15:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Progresso (RS)
17/1/2018   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 4 x 2 Tubarão
14/1/2018   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/1/2018   15:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 Luverdense Luverdense
11/1/2018   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Internacional Internacional 3 x 2 Juventude Juventude
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Rio Branco-SP Rio Branco-SP
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Comercial (SP) Comercial (SP) 0 x 2 Juventude Juventude
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 x 1 Juventude Juventude
13/12/2017   18:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
11/12/2017   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
9/12/2017   14:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 0 x 0 Huracán
5/12/2017   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
3/12/2017   09:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 3 Juventude Juventude
16/9/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
6/9/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 12 Horas
3/9/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
31/8/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
23/8/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Cruz Alta 0 x 3 Juventude Juventude
20/8/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Soledade 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
12/8/2017   15:00 Copa RS Sub-19 Juventude Juventude 5 x 2 Encantado
5/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Internacional Internacional x Juventude Juventude
18/7/2017   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
16/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) 2 x 3 Juventude Juventude
14/7/2017   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
12/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
1/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Internacional Internacional
24/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 2 x 2 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
17/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
14/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 3 Juventude Juventude
7/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
31/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Caxias Caxias
24/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 3 x 0 Juventude Juventude
20/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 4 x 0 Novo Horizonte
13/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
21/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 APAFUT
15/4/2017   11:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 Juventude Juventude
13/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 2 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
8/4/2017   15:30 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Ypiranga Ypiranga 2 x 1 Juventude Juventude
16/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 0 x 1 Bragantino Bragantino
13/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 2 x 2 Água Santa
11/1/2017   14:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 0 x 0 Santo André Santo André
8/1/2017   14:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 3 x 2 Estanciano
6/1/2017   14:00 Copa São Paulo Guaratinguetá Guaratinguetá 0 x 5 Juventude Juventude
4/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Londrina Londrina 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
13/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 0 x 1 Sport Sport
8/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
6/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 América (SP)
4/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo Tanabi 0 x 1 Juventude Juventude
2/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Juventude Juventude
20/7/2015   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Laranjal Paulista
19/7/2015   15:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Juventude Juventude
18/7/2015   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
18/1/2015   19:30 Copa Santiago Juvenil Avaí Avaí 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
17/1/2015   21:30 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Internacional Internacional
15/1/2015   22:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
11/1/2015   18:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Gama 1 x 3 Juventude Juventude
10/1/2015   00:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 Independiente del Valle
2/7/2014   15:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
1/7/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
30/6/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
29/6/2014   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
28/6/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 2 Juventude Juventude
15/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 7 x 1 Juventude Juventude
11/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Sumaré-SP 2 x 0 Juventude Juventude
8/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
5/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 2 x 0 Porto-PE
24/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Laranjal Paulista 0 x 1 Juventude Juventude
23/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
22/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Juventude Juventude 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
21/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Vitória Vitória 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
20/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Juventude Juventude
18/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
16/1/2013   16:00 Copa São Paulo América (SP) 1 x 2 Juventude Juventude
12/1/2013   09:00 Copa São Paulo Penapolense-SP Penapolense-SP 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
9/1/2013   20:00 Copa São Paulo Náutico Náutico 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
6/1/2013   16:00 Copa São Paulo Juventude Juventude 3 x 0 Portuguesa Portuguesa

 

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21