Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Chapecoense (SC)

Jogos

22/7/2019   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 0 Sport Sport
31/10/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/10/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
20/10/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
18/10/2018   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Coritiba Coritiba 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
10/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Santos Santos
10/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 América-MG América-MG
6/10/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Avaí Avaí 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
3/10/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
3/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Internacional Internacional
22/9/2018   15:00 Copa Sul Sub-19 Joinville Joinville 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
18/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Santos Santos 3 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
10/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
23/8/2018   21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes América-MG América-MG x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/8/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
1/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
30/7/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Portuguesa Portuguesa
19/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 2 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)
18/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/7/2018   21:15 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/7/2018   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
26/6/2018   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/6/2018   20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Goiás Goiás
19/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/4/2018   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
3/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Londrina Londrina
27/3/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Londrina Londrina 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
18/1/2018   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/1/2018   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
16/1/2018   19:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
14/1/2018   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Luverdense Luverdense 2 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/1/2018   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 4 x 1 Tubarão
12/1/2018   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 x 5 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/1/2018   19:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Francana (SP) 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Araxá (MG) 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
10/12/2017   14:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/12/2017   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Lanús (ARG) 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/12/2017   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 1 Internacional Internacional
2/12/2017   16:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 5 x 1 Argentinos Juniors (ARG) Argentinos Juniors (ARG)
8/11/2017   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
1/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
20/10/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
18/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 2 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
13/10/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/10/2017   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/10/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Avaí Avaí 3 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/10/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
29/9/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Joinville Joinville
27/9/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 4 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
24/9/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 0 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
20/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
17/9/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
13/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/9/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Tubarão 0 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
1/9/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
30/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/8/2017   15:30 Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2017 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
24/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
16/8/2017   18:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
15/8/2017   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 0 Sport Sport
19/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
16/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 Novorizontino Novorizontino
14/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
12/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
28/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Santos Santos 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/6/2017   00:00 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Avaí Avaí
27/5/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Operário de Mafra 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/5/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
20/5/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Jaraguá
19/5/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 4 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
10/5/2017   18:00 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Concórdia (SC) Concórdia (SC) 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/5/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 0 Joinville Joinville
28/4/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
22/4/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
20/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
15/4/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 1 Inter de Lages Inter de Lages
12/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/4/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Tubarão 1 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
5/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
1/4/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Barra-SC Barra-SC
25/3/2017   15:30 Copa Santa Catarina Sub-20 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
14/1/2017   11:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
10/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP) 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
5/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 2 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
3/1/2017   15:30 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 Nova Iguaçu
4/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
29/9/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
3/5/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
26/4/2016   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
19/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/4/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 4 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
7/4/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
30/3/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
21/1/2016   20:30 Copa Santiago Juvenil Avaí Avaí 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
16/1/2016   18:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
15/1/2016   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Cruzeiro de Santiago 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
14/1/2016   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
12/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP)
11/1/2016   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/1/2016   18:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 1 3 de Febrero
4/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo América (SP) 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Tanabi 1 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
2/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Juventude Juventude
11/12/2015   15:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
9/12/2015   15:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/12/2015   13:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
5/12/2015   15:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
30/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
23/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
17/7/2015   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/7/2015   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Social Social
11/7/2015   17:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Sport Sport 0 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/7/2015   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/3/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Santos Santos 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
21/3/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Santos Santos
10/1/2015   14:00 Copa São Paulo Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/1/2015   16:00 Copa São Paulo Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
4/1/2015   14:00 Copa São Paulo Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/12/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/12/2014   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 0 Goiás Goiás
7/12/2014   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
5/12/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
23/9/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
12/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo

 

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21