Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Nacional (URU)

Jogos

9/12/2018   21:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 3 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
7/12/2018   21:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
3/12/2018   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 0 x 0 Independiente (ARG) Independiente (ARG)
1/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
24/2/2018   16:30 Libertadores Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 2 x 1 Independiente del Valle
21/2/2018   16:30 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 3 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
18/2/2018   17:30 Libertadores Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 0 x 0 Independiente del Valle
15/2/2018   19:45 Libertadores Sub-20 Sport Huancayo (PER) 0 x 8 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
12/2/2018   19:45 Libertadores Sub-20 Colo Colo 0 x 5 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
13/12/2017   10:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Huracán 4 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
11/12/2017   17:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
9/12/2017   19:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 2 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
7/12/2017   17:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 1 x 2 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
3/12/2017   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
11/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
9/12/2016   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/12/2016   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 2 x 1 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
3/12/2016   17:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
16/7/2015   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Internacional Internacional 2 x 3 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
14/7/2015   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 3 x 1 AMDH AMDH
12/7/2015   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 3 x 1 Boston
10/7/2015   15:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Goiás Goiás 2 x 1 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
21/6/2015   00:00 Franz Josef Cup Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
20/6/2015   00:00 Franz Josef Cup Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 x 3 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
18/6/2015   10:45 Franz Josef Cup Slovan Bratislava 1 x 2 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
17/6/2015   12:45 Franz Josef Cup Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
16/6/2015   14:00 Franz Josef Cup Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 2 x 0 Bologna
23/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 0 x 3 Internacional Internacional
22/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 3 x 2 Cruzeiro de Santiago
19/1/2014   19:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 3 x 1 Internacional Internacional
17/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 2 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
15/1/2014   22:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 3 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
12/1/2014   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 5 x 1 Guaraní (PAR)

 

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21