Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Fluminense

Jogos

15/12/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo x Fluminense Fluminense
9/12/2018   13:20 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
8/12/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
5/12/2018   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 4 Internacional Internacional
3/12/2018   14:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
1/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
21/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
14/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
7/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
30/10/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
25/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
17/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 6 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
7/10/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 1 x 6 Fluminense Fluminense
1/10/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
12/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
5/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
29/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
22/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
15/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
8/8/2018   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
1/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
31/7/2018   16:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
28/7/2018   11:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
26/7/2018   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 América-MG América-MG
23/7/2018   13:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Novorizontino Novorizontino
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense
19/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
18/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 AMDH AMDH 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
11/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
4/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
18/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
15/4/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense x Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
13/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
12/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
11/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
11/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Internacional Internacional 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
10/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Vitória Vitória
9/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Santos Santos
8/4/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
3/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 Ceará Ceará
31/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
27/3/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Ceará Ceará 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
24/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
21/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
17/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
14/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
10/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu
7/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
24/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Madureira Madureira
21/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Boavista Boavista 2 x 5 Fluminense Fluminense
17/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
7/2/2018   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 Goytacaz
3/2/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
31/1/2018   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Macaé Macaé 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
27/1/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Marília-SP Marília-SP 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Tubarão 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
11/12/2017   22:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
7/12/2017   19:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
5/12/2017   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
3/12/2017   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
5/10/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
22/9/2017   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
20/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
13/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
6/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
30/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
24/8/2017   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
16/8/2017   18:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
2/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
26/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
21/7/2017   19:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
16/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Coimbra-MG Coimbra-MG 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
14/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
12/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
28/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Ponte Nova Ponte Nova
24/6/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
21/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
10/6/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
3/6/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Nova Iguaçu 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
27/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Tigres (RJ)
20/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Madureira Madureira
13/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
10/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
9/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
8/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
6/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
30/4/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
25/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Avaí Avaí
22/4/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
19/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Avaí Avaí 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
15/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
12/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Londrina Londrina
8/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
5/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Londrina Londrina 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
1/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
29/3/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Madureira Madureira 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
26/3/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Macaé Macaé
23/3/2017   19:30 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
18/3/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu
11/3/2017   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Boavista Boavista 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
4/3/2017   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Campos-RJ 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
22/2/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Tigres (RJ)
18/2/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 3 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
11/2/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
4/2/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
1/2/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
29/1/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
13/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Juventus - RS Juventus - RS 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
11/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
8/1/2017   20:00 Copa São Paulo Grêmio Osasco 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
6/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo Interporto 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
4/1/2017   20:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Real Noroeste
16/12/2016   21:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
13/12/2016   19:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Santos Santos 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
9/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
7/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
5/12/2016   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
3/12/2016   17:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
19/10/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Bahia Bahia
11/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
4/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
29/9/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
26/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
22/7/2016   19:15 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
20/7/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
20/7/2016   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 PSTC
17/7/2016   13:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
15/7/2016   13:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Social Social 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
13/7/2016   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Goiás Goiás
13/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
11/7/2016   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
10/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
29/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
22/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
7/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Santos Santos
31/5/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
25/5/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Goiás Goiás
18/5/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Sport Sport 4 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
18/5/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
10/5/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 4 Sport Sport
3/5/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Santos Santos
27/4/2016   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Santos Santos 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
19/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 América-MG América-MG
12/4/2016   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 América-MG América-MG 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
6/4/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Avaí Avaí
31/3/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
8/1/2016   15:00 Copa São Paulo Primavera (SP) 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
6/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP) 0 x 10 Fluminense Fluminense
4/1/2016   20:00 Copa São Paulo Água Santa 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
2/1/2016   19:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 1 Real Noroeste
16/12/2015   21:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
14/12/2015   18:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
12/12/2015   13:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense
10/12/2015   18:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 6 Fluminense Fluminense
5/12/2015   17:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Bahia Bahia
14/10/2015   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
7/10/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
30/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
24/9/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
2/9/2015   16:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Vitória Vitória 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
27/8/2015   16:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
19/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
12/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/7/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
21/7/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2015   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
14/7/2015   13:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Esportiva
12/7/2015   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
10/7/2015   13:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
8/7/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Internacional Internacional
24/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
10/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
21/4/2015   22:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
15/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
14/4/2015   21:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
8/4/2015   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 3 Internacional Internacional
4/4/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
27/3/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
21/3/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 3 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
14/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
11/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
8/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Comercial (PI) 0 x 9 Fluminense Fluminense
5/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Luverdense Luverdense
18/12/2014   18:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
15/12/2014   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
13/12/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/12/2014   10:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Goiás Goiás 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
9/12/2014   21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
5/12/2014   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
23/10/2014   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
16/10/2014   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
24/9/2014   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
17/9/2014   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Bragantino Bragantino 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
18/8/2014   20:30 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Manhuaçu (MG) Manhuaçu (MG)
18/8/2014   20:30 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Londrina Londrina
16/8/2014   17:00 Taça BH Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
14/7/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
25/4/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 4 Grêmio Grêmio
20/4/2014   11:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
17/4/2014   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/4/2014   09:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Vitória Vitória
17/4/2014   00:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
14/4/2014   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
6/4/2014   13:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Bahia Bahia
4/4/2014   19:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
1/4/2014   20:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
30/3/2014   20:30 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
28/3/2014   19:30 Copa Rio Sub-17 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
27/3/2014   17:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 ABC ABC 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
26/3/2014   10:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
23/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Bahia Bahia
18/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Bahia Bahia 2 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
11/3/2014   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 1 Sport Sport
8/3/2014   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Sport Sport 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
21/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
19/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Internacional Internacional
17/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP) 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
15/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Ceará Ceará
10/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo América (SP) 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
7/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Sabiá 2 x 7 Fluminense Fluminense
4/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Confiança (SE) Confiança (SE)
11/12/2013   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 3 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
9/12/2013   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Goiás Goiás
7/12/2013   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
5/12/2013   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
8/10/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
1/10/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
17/9/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 ABC ABC
11/9/2013   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 ABC ABC 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
29/8/2013   16:00 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/8/2013   17:00 Taça BH Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
25/8/2013   20:30 Taça BH Londrina Londrina 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
24/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
23/8/2013   18:30 Taça BH Internacional Internacional 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
21/8/2013   18:00 Taça BH Ouro Preto 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
20/8/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
19/8/2013   19:00 Taça BH Mariana - MG 2 x 5 Fluminense Fluminense
17/8/2013   16:30 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 2 Guaicurus-MS
17/8/2013   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
15/8/2013   16:30 Taça BH Vitória Vitória 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
13/8/2013   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
7/8/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Vitória Vitória
31/7/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Vitória Vitória 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
17/7/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 América-MG América-MG 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
13/7/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Internacional Internacional 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
9/7/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
6/7/2013   15:00 Deyna Cup Rapid Viena x Fluminense Fluminense
6/7/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Fluminense Fluminense 8 x 0 América-MG América-MG
3/7/2013   17:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
1/7/2013   19:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Itapemirim (ES) 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
29/6/2013   17:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Rio Branco (ES) 2 x 5 Fluminense Fluminense
9/5/2013   14:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
9/5/2013   09:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
8/5/2013   10:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Cruzeiro (RS) Cruzeiro (RS)
7/4/2013   13:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
5/4/2013   21:30 Copa Rio Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 7 Fluminense Fluminense
3/4/2013   12:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Vitória Vitória
1/4/2013   10:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
30/3/2013   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Poconé (MT)
29/3/2013   18:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Itatiaia (RJ)
28/3/2013   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
15/1/2013   18:30 Copa São Paulo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
13/1/2013   11:00 Copa São Paulo Velo Clube - SP Velo Clube - SP 2 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
9/1/2013   19:00 Copa São Paulo Itaúna-MG 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
6/1/2013   16:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Atlético Acreano-AC
16/12/2012   21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
12/12/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
10/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 2 Portuguesa Portuguesa
8/12/2012   12:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
8/12/2012   09:00 BH Cup Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
7/12/2012   16:00 BH Cup Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Internacional
6/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Avaí Avaí
5/12/2012   16:00 BH Cup Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
4/12/2012   10:30 BH Cup Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
3/12/2012   16:00 BH Cup Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
2/12/2012   10:30 BH Cup Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
1/12/2012   14:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 4 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
29/11/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Bahia Bahia
28/11/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
27/11/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Portuguesa Portuguesa
20/11/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 4 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
13/11/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
8/11/2012   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
30/10/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
16/10/2012   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Náutico Náutico
9/10/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Náutico Náutico 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
26/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 3 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
23/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Grêmio Osasco 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
21/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Internacional Internacional 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
19/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Fluminense Fluminense 7 x 0 Santa Cruz (MG)
17/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Uberlândia (MG) 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
15/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Metalusina (MG) Metalusina (MG) 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
12/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 3 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
10/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 América-MG América-MG
8/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
6/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Ceará Ceará

 

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21