Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

São Paulo

Jogos

9/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Independiente (ARG) Independiente (ARG) x São Paulo São Paulo
5/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
3/12/2018   20:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
1/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
24/11/2018   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Internacional Internacional
17/11/2018   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
31/10/2018   16:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
29/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
23/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
18/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
17/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
10/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
9/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 1 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
2/10/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes América-MG América-MG 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
25/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
17/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
10/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Vitória Vitória 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
23/8/2018   21:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo x Figueirense Figueirense
13/8/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
1/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
30/7/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
28/7/2018   14:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
26/7/2018   14:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
23/7/2018   14:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
19/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)
18/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Uberaba - MG 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
13/7/2018   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
11/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
5/7/2018   21:15 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
5/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
28/6/2018   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
27/6/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Santos Santos 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/6/2018   21:15 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Bahia Bahia 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
2/6/2018   10:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo x Corinthians Corinthians
26/5/2018   10:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
15/5/2018   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/5/2018   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
2/5/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
25/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 5 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
19/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
15/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Santos Santos 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
13/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
12/4/2018   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
12/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
11/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Bahia Bahia
10/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
9/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 6 São Paulo São Paulo
3/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
1/4/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
24/2/2018   14:15 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 River Plate (URU)
21/2/2018   16:30 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 3 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
16/2/2018   17:30 Libertadores Sub-20 Talleres x São Paulo São Paulo
13/2/2018   17:30 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 1 Atlético Venezuela
10/2/2018   17:30 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Quebracho
25/1/2018   10:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
22/1/2018   20:00 Copa São Paulo Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
18/1/2018   16:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Vitória Vitória
15/1/2018   20:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
14/1/2018   15:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Bahia Bahia 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
13/1/2018   21:00 Copa São Paulo Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
13/1/2018   15:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
12/1/2018   15:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
11/1/2018   19:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP) 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Sergipe (SE) 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 2 Cruzeiro (DF)
17/12/2017   17:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
15/12/2017   19:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Huracán
12/12/2017   19:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Bahia Bahia
10/12/2017   14:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
8/12/2017   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
4/12/2017   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Argentinos Juniors (ARG) Argentinos Juniors (ARG) 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
2/12/2017   11:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Lanús (ARG)
28/11/2017   20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 Santos Santos 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
23/11/2017   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 2 Santos Santos
16/11/2017   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
13/11/2017   18:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
4/11/2017   16:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Água Santa 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
2/11/2017   20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
1/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 4 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/10/2017   11:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Água Santa
26/10/2017   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
26/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
21/10/2017   16:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
18/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
14/10/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
11/10/2017   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
7/10/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Água Santa
3/10/2017   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
30/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP) 1 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
27/9/2017   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
27/9/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Luverdense Luverdense 0 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
23/9/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista
20/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
16/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
13/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
9/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
6/9/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
2/9/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
30/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/8/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
24/8/2017   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
19/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Caetano São Caetano 0 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
17/8/2017   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
15/8/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Santo André Santo André
12/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Grêmio Osasco
9/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Santos Santos 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
2/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
29/7/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Água Santa 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
26/7/2017   00:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
24/7/2017   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
21/7/2017   19:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Goiás Goiás 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
16/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
14/7/2017   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
12/7/2017   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Coimbra-MG Coimbra-MG 0 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
12/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
1/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Portuguesa Santista Portuguesa Santista 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
28/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
23/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
17/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
6/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Portuguesa Portuguesa
3/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
27/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 São Caetano São Caetano
19/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Grêmio Osasco 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
13/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Santos Santos
10/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
9/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
8/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
7/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Santo André Santo André 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
26/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
5/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
20/1/2017   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
15/1/2017   08:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Sport Sport 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/1/2017   08:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Internacional Internacional
12/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
10/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/1/2017   19:00 Copa São Paulo Capivariano (SP) Capivariano (SP) 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
5/1/2017   16:00 Copa São Paulo União Barbarense União Barbarense 2 x 6 São Paulo São Paulo
3/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 6 x 0 Genus (RO)
18/12/2016   19:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
16/12/2016   21:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/12/2016   21:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
12/12/2016   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
10/12/2016   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Atlético Rafaela (ARG) 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/12/2016   21:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
8/12/2016   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
6/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
24/11/2016   20:40 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
16/11/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Sport Sport 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
9/11/2016   21:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Sport Sport
2/11/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Criciúma Criciúma 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
26/10/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
19/10/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Náutico Náutico
12/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Náutico Náutico 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
5/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo x Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Sampaio Corrêa (MA)
28/9/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Sampaio Corrêa (MA) 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
26/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
24/7/2016   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
22/7/2016   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
20/7/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2016   21:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
16/7/2016   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
14/7/2016   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Muriaé
14/7/2016   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
12/7/2016   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 2 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
10/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
10/7/2016   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
29/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
22/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/6/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/6/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
25/5/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
18/5/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Bahia Bahia 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
19/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Sport Sport
13/4/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Sport Sport 5 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
6/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
30/3/2016   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
14/2/2016   21:15 Libertadores Sub-20 Liverpool (URU) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
11/2/2016   21:15 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Lanús (ARG)
6/2/2016   19:00 Libertadores Sub-20 Melgar 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
3/2/2016   19:00 Libertadores Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 8 x 0 Independiente José Teran
31/1/2016   21:15 Libertadores Sub-20 Libertad - PAR Libertad - PAR 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
24/1/2016   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 3 Coritiba Coritiba
23/1/2016   19:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Cruzeiro de Santiago 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
22/1/2016   20:30 Copa Santiago Juvenil Avaí Avaí 3 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
22/1/2016   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 Sport Sport
21/1/2016   18:30 Copa Santiago Juvenil São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
20/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2016   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
18/1/2016   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil 3 de Febrero 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
17/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Rondonópolis (MT)
17/1/2016   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
17/1/2016   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Goiás Goiás
16/1/2016   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
15/1/2016   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
14/1/2016   19:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
14/1/2016   10:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
11/1/2016   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 2 Cruzeiro de Santiago
10/1/2016   18:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
10/1/2016   18:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
7/1/2016   16:00 Copa São Paulo Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
5/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Tiradentes 0 x 7 São Paulo São Paulo
3/1/2016   14:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
20/12/2015   00:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
18/12/2015   16:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
15/12/2015   17:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Goiás Goiás 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
13/12/2015   16:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
11/12/2015   15:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
7/12/2015   15:45 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
5/12/2015   19:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Criciúma Criciúma 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
24/11/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
19/11/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
11/11/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 2 Joinville Joinville
5/11/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
27/10/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Goiás Goiás 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
20/10/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Goiás Goiás
14/10/2015   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
7/10/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
4/10/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Joinville Joinville 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
30/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 América-MG América-MG
23/9/2015   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 América-MG América-MG 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
20/7/2015   13:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
18/7/2015   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 Guaraní (MG)
16/7/2015   15:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)
14/7/2015   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Shandong Luneng
12/7/2015   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
24/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
17/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
10/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 3 Internacional Internacional
3/6/2015   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
22/4/2015   22:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
18/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
18/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
18/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Santos Santos 3 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
15/4/2015   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 3 Vitória Vitória
14/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
13/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
9/4/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
4/4/2015   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
21/3/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Joinville Joinville 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
22/1/2015   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
20/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
20/1/2015   19:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
18/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Criciúma Criciúma 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
18/1/2015   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
17/1/2015   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Votorantim
15/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
15/1/2015   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
9/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo São José (SP) São José (SP) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
6/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Raimundo-RR 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo
3/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 7 x 0 Serrano-PR
14/12/2014   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
12/12/2014   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
10/12/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
8/12/2014   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Santos Santos
6/11/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Bahia Bahia
28/10/2014   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
21/10/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
14/10/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
23/9/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
16/4/2014   16:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
11/4/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/4/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
22/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
8/3/2014   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 América-MG América-MG 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
26/1/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
24/1/2014   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
21/1/2014   17:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
19/1/2014   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Internacional Internacional 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
18/1/2014   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Vitória Vitória
18/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 5 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
16/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Brasilia 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
16/1/2014   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 1 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP)
9/1/2014   19:00 Copa São Paulo Barueri Barueri 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
6/1/2014   19:00 Copa São Paulo Auto Esporte 0 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
3/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Kashiwa Reysol (JAP)
11/9/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
3/9/2013   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
31/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
27/8/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
24/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
20/8/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
17/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
13/8/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
28/7/2013   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Sport Sport
24/7/2013   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Sport Sport 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
21/7/2013   10:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
16/7/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
10/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
10/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
9/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Santos Santos
9/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
27/1/2013   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
25/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
23/1/2013   19:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Santos Santos 2 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
20/1/2013   10:00 Copa São Paulo Goiás Goiás 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
20/1/2013   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
19/1/2013   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Bahia Bahia
18/1/2013   16:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Fortaleza Fortaleza
18/1/2013   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
16/1/2013   16:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Santa Cruz (PE) Santa Cruz (PE)
10/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Carlos (SP) 0 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
7/1/2013   19:00 Copa São Paulo Guaicurus-MS 2 x 5 São Paulo São Paulo
4/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 União-MT
17/10/2012   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 3 Coritiba Coritiba
3/10/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
24/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO) 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
22/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Rio Branco (ES)
20/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Nacional - MG 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
18/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
16/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Guarani Guarani 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo

 

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21