Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Flamengo

Jogos

15/12/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo x Fluminense Fluminense
9/12/2018   21:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU) x Flamengo Flamengo
8/12/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
7/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Independiente (ARG) Independiente (ARG)
5/12/2018   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/12/2018   21:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
22/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Santos Santos
15/11/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Santos Santos 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
8/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
31/10/2018   16:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
25/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 América-MG América-MG
17/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 América-MG América-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
10/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Londrina Londrina
7/10/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Londrina Londrina 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
1/10/2018   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 6 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
12/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
5/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
29/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
15/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
8/8/2018   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
1/8/2018   18:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
25/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
23/7/2018   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)
19/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/7/2018   20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Santos Santos
4/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
2/5/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
25/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
18/4/2018   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Vitória Vitória
15/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
14/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
13/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
12/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
11/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
11/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
10/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Sport Sport
9/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike 2018 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
8/4/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Boavista Boavista
1/4/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
27/3/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Paysandu Paysandu 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
24/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Madureira Madureira
21/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Macaé Macaé 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
17/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
14/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
10/3/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
7/3/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Goytacaz 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
3/3/2018   14:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
28/2/2018   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 8 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ
24/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
21/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
17/2/2018   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
7/2/2018   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3/2/2018   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
1/2/2018   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
28/1/2018   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
25/1/2018   10:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
22/1/2018   20:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Portuguesa Portuguesa
21/1/2018   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
19/1/2018   21:30 Copa São Paulo Avaí Avaí 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2018   15:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
17/1/2018   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
15/1/2018   17:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
14/1/2018   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
14/1/2018   18:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
13/1/2018   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Sport Sport
12/1/2018   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
12/1/2018   19:30 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 0 Elosport (SP)
9/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Oeste Oeste 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
6/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Aimoré (RS) Aimoré (RS) 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
3/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Ji-Paraná-RO
9/12/2017   16:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/12/2017   21:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
5/12/2017   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
3/12/2017   14:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 3 Huracán
16/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
9/11/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
2/11/2017   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
26/10/2017   19:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
11/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 2 Santos Santos
28/9/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Ceará Ceará 1 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
2/8/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
26/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
26/7/2017   00:00 Taça BH Sub-17 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
24/7/2017   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
22/7/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/7/2017   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
18/7/2017   20:15 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 1 Novorizontino Novorizontino
16/7/2017   13:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
15/7/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
14/7/2017   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
12/7/2017   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Ponte Nova Ponte Nova
12/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Goiás Goiás
8/7/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Madureira Madureira
1/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
28/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
24/6/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
21/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Nova Iguaçu
15/6/2017   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
11/6/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Tigres (RJ) 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
8/6/2017   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
5/6/2017   00:00 Spax Cup Sub-19 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
5/6/2017   00:00 Spax Cup Sub-19 Wolfsburg 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
4/6/2017   00:00 Spax Cup Sub-19 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 FC Midtjylland
4/6/2017   00:00 Spax Cup Sub-19 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
3/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
3/6/2017   00:00 Spax Cup Sub-19 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Schalke 04
27/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Madureira Madureira
25/5/2017   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
20/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
18/5/2017   21:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Avaí Avaí
13/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
12/5/2017   10:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
12/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
11/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 4 Santos Santos
10/5/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
10/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Internacional Internacional
9/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
8/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
6/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
4/5/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Bahia Bahia
26/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
23/4/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
19/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
15/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 8 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
5/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 CRB CRB 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
4/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/4/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
29/3/2017   19:30 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
26/3/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22/3/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
18/3/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 0 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
11/3/2017   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
4/3/2017   00:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Tigres (RJ) 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
22/2/2017   15:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Campos-RJ
18/2/2017   09:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Madureira Madureira
12/2/2017   16:15 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
4/2/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Nova Iguaçu 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/2/2017   16:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Macaé Macaé
28/1/2017   10:00 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Boavista Boavista
22/1/2017   09:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
20/1/2017   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2017   19:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
18/1/2017   18:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Goiás Goiás
15/1/2017   19:45 Copa São Paulo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
15/1/2017   15:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
14/1/2017   15:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Bahia Bahia
13/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 São Caetano São Caetano
13/1/2017   17:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Votorantim 0 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
11/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Nacional (SP) Nacional (SP)
8/1/2017   19:45 Copa São Paulo São Caetano São Caetano 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
6/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo São Bento-SP São Bento-SP 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
4/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 0 Central-PE
16/12/2016   19:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
13/12/2016   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
11/12/2016   20:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Santos Santos 1 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
9/12/2016   17:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 3 Toluca Toluca
7/12/2016   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
3/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
5/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
29/9/2016   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
22/7/2016   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2016   18:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
16/7/2016   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
14/7/2016   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
12/7/2016   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 9 x 0 Muriaé
10/7/2016   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
14/6/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
25/5/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Sport Sport 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
18/5/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
3/5/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Sport Sport 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
27/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 3 Sport Sport
20/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Goiás Goiás
14/4/2016   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Goiás Goiás 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
7/4/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Náutico Náutico
30/3/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Náutico Náutico 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
22/1/2016   21:45 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 América-MG América-MG
20/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2016   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2016   15:00 Copa São Paulo Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2016   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 4 Coritiba Coritiba
16/1/2016   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Vitória Vitória 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
14/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
14/1/2016   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
10/1/2016   20:30 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Brasilia
7/1/2016   17:00 Copa São Paulo União FC - SP 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
5/1/2016   19:00 Copa São Paulo Palmeira - RN 1 x 5 Flamengo Flamengo
3/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
25/12/2015   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
13/12/2015   20:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
11/12/2015   17:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
9/12/2015   15:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
7/12/2015   15:45 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
27/10/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Joinville Joinville 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
20/10/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Joinville Joinville
15/10/2015   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
7/10/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
23/9/2015   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Avaí Avaí 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
19/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
12/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
5/8/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
29/7/2015   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
29/7/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/7/2015   21:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
24/7/2015   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
24/7/2015   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
22/7/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
22/7/2015   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Avaí Avaí 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
21/7/2015   14:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
20/7/2015   17:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2015   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Goiás Goiás 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2015   13:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
18/7/2015   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
17/7/2015   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
15/7/2015   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 4 Coritiba Coritiba
11/7/2015   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Social Social
9/7/2015   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Sport Sport
8/7/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
24/6/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
10/6/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
4/6/2015   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
5/5/2015   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
28/4/2015   19:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 3 Vitória Vitória
23/4/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
16/4/2015   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Santos Santos
15/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
15/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
15/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
8/4/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 7 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
4/4/2015   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
28/3/2015   14:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
21/3/2015   14:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
25/1/2015   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
23/1/2015   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
20/1/2015   19:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
18/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
18/1/2015   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2015   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Santos Santos 1 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
16/1/2015   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 3 Bahia Bahia
14/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
9/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Osasco FC - SP 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
6/1/2015   19:00 Copa São Paulo Vilhena 0 x 5 Flamengo Flamengo
3/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Sampaio Corrêa (MA) Sampaio Corrêa (MA)
13/12/2014   22:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
9/12/2014   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
7/12/2014   20:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
5/12/2014   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
21/10/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
14/10/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
1/10/2014   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Sport Sport
24/9/2014   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Sport Sport 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
24/8/2014   13:30 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
20/8/2014   19:00 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 8 x 0 Santa Cruz (MG)
18/8/2014   21:00 Taça BH Criciúma Criciúma 4 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
16/8/2014   18:00 Taça BH União-MG 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
14/7/2014   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
2/7/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/7/2014   17:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
30/6/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
29/6/2014   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
28/6/2014   08:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Avaí Avaí
26/4/2014   11:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
22/4/2014   21:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 6 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
15/4/2014   09:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
14/4/2014   15:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Santos Santos
14/4/2014   09:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
11/4/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
8/4/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/4/2014   20:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
30/3/2014   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
28/3/2014   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Rio das Ostras 1 x 6 Flamengo Flamengo
27/3/2014   10:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Vitória da Conquista (BA) 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
26/3/2014   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
22/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Joinville Joinville
18/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Joinville Joinville 3 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
12/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
11/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
21/1/2014   11:00 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)
20/1/2014   11:00 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
19/1/2014   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
18/1/2014   17:00 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/1/2014   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Votorantim
17/1/2014   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Santos Santos 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
16/1/2014   11:00 Copa Promissão Linense-SP Linense-SP 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
15/1/2014   19:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Mirassol-SP Mirassol-SP
15/1/2014   09:30 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 4 Fragata (RS)
9/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Noroeste-SP Noroeste-SP 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
6/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Aquidauanense (MS) 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
3/1/2014   16:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Santo André Santo André
16/12/2013   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
14/12/2013   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Náutico Náutico
12/12/2013   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
10/12/2013   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Santos Santos
6/12/2013   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
8/10/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Remo Remo
2/10/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Remo Remo 3 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
11/9/2013   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Portuguesa Portuguesa
3/9/2013   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
31/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
27/8/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
24/8/2013   21:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 3 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
23/8/2013   15:30 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Londrina Londrina
21/8/2013   13:00 Taça BH Araxá (MG) 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
20/8/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/8/2013   15:30 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Funorte - MG
17/8/2013   16:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
17/8/2013   13:30 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
15/8/2013   13:00 Taça BH Grêmio Osasco 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
13/8/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
7/8/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Internacional Internacional 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
31/7/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
24/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
23/7/2013   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Avaí Avaí
23/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
22/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
21/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
20/7/2013   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Santos Santos 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
17/7/2013   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Avaí Avaí 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
6/7/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
3/7/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
1/7/2013   19:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Campinho 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
29/6/2013   15:00 Copa Sub-17 Nacional - Espirito Santo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Desportiva (ES)
9/5/2013   09:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
8/5/2013   14:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
8/5/2013   10:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
3/4/2013   09:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
1/4/2013   16:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
30/3/2013   09:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Moto Clube Moto Clube 2 x 6 Flamengo Flamengo
29/3/2013   11:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
28/3/2013   09:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Audax (RJ) 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
10/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
10/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
9/3/2013   00:00 Mongeral Aegon Future Cup Sub-17 - Brasil Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
21/1/2013   18:00 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
20/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
20/1/2013   11:00 Copa Promissão Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
18/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
18/1/2013   09:30 Copa Promissão Fragata (RS) 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2013   11:00 Copa Promissão Promissão (SP) 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
16/1/2013   08:00 Copa Promissão Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Betim FC (MG)
11/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo América (SP) 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
8/1/2013   19:00 Copa São Paulo Santos (AP) 0 x 7 Flamengo Flamengo
5/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Rondonópolis (MT)
12/12/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
10/12/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
8/12/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
6/12/2012   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
6/12/2012   16:30 BH Cup Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
4/12/2012   22:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
4/12/2012   14:30 BH Cup Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
3/12/2012   09:00 BH Cup Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Internacional
2/12/2012   09:00 BH Cup Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
29/11/2012   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
28/11/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
27/11/2012   22:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
8/11/2012   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
31/10/2012   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
10/10/2012   20:20 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Ceará Ceará 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
2/9/2012   00:00 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
31/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
29/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Santos Santos 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
27/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Guarani Guarani 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
24/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Pedro Leopoldo (MG) 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
22/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
20/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Santos Santos
18/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
16/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Guarany Pará (MG) 0 x 8 Flamengo Flamengo
14/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
12/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
10/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
8/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional

 

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21