Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Corinthians

Jogos

8/12/2019   19:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
6/12/2019   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Hammarby (SUE) Hammarby (SUE) 4 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
2/12/2019   00:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 3 River Plate River Plate
30/11/2019   00:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
30/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians x São Paulo São Paulo
23/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo x Corinthians Corinthians
16/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
12/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians x Guarani Guarani
9/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
6/10/2019   11:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP) x Corinthians Corinthians
2/10/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
28/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Novorizontino Novorizontino
25/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
21/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Novorizontino Novorizontino 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
18/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
14/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
11/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
6/9/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Guarani Guarani 2 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
3/9/2019   16:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Santos Santos 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
31/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Linense-SP Linense-SP
28/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Sport Sport
25/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP) 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
22/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
17/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
14/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
11/8/2019   10:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
10/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
7/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3/8/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 América-MG América-MG 1 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
31/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
27/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Linense-SP Linense-SP 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
24/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/7/2019   11:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
17/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
14/7/2019   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
11/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
10/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP)
5/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
3/7/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
30/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
26/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 EC São Bernardo 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
26/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
21/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Água Santa
21/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Athletico-PR Athletico-PR x Corinthians Corinthians
19/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
16/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Santos Santos 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
13/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Ceará Ceará
11/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
8/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Santo André Santo André
5/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
5/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
3/6/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Grêmio Grêmio x Corinthians Corinthians
31/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Caetano São Caetano
30/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
29/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians x Botafogo Botafogo
25/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Taboão da Serra (SP) Taboão da Serra (SP) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
23/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro de Aspirantes Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
23/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
17/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 EC São Bernardo
13/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Bahia Bahia 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
11/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Água Santa 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
8/5/2019   00:00 Copa Nike Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 4 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
7/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
7/5/2019   00:00 Copa Nike Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
6/5/2019   00:00 Copa Nike Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
3/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos Santos
1/5/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
27/4/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Santo André Santo André 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
23/4/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
20/4/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 2 São Bernardo (SP) São Bernardo (SP)
17/4/2019   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
17/4/2019   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
14/4/2019   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São Caetano São Caetano 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
11/4/2019   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
3/4/2019   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/3/2019   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
13/3/2019   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 1 River (PI)
22/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
18/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
16/1/2019   21:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 8 x 0 Visão Celeste
14/1/2019   20:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
12/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Porto-PE
8/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Ituano-SP Ituano-SP 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
5/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Sinop 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
2/1/2019   21:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Ricanato - TO Ricanato - TO
11/12/2018   19:15 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
9/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
7/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
3/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
1/12/2018   16:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
7/11/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
30/10/2018   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
25/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
17/10/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
10/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
3/10/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vitória Vitória 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
5/9/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
22/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 3 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
16/8/2018   15:45 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
7/8/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
31/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Sport Sport
25/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
23/7/2018   17:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 América-MG América-MG
21/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
19/7/2018   16:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Serranense
17/7/2018   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
12/7/2018   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
3/7/2018   20:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
2/6/2018   10:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
26/5/2018   10:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
17/5/2018   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
9/5/2018   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
2/5/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
25/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
18/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Sport Sport
13/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike Sport Sport 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
11/4/2018   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Sport Sport 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
11/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
10/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
9/4/2018   00:00 Copa Nike Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
27/3/2018   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Boa Esporte (MG) Boa Esporte (MG) 1 x 9 Corinthians Corinthians
17/1/2018   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
16/1/2018   19:15 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Avaí Avaí
14/1/2018   20:10 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP)
14/1/2018   11:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Goiás Goiás 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
13/1/2018   11:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Internacional Internacional
12/1/2018   17:15 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Sport Sport
12/1/2018   11:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
10/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
7/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Pinheiro-MA 0 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
4/1/2018   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Corumbaense (MS)
10/12/2017   21:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
8/12/2017   21:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
4/12/2017   18:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Toluca Toluca 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
2/12/2017   19:00 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
30/11/2017   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
22/11/2017   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
8/11/2017   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
3/11/2017   16:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
1/11/2017   18:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Vitória Vitória 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
29/10/2017   10:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
25/10/2017   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
21/10/2017   16:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Portuguesa Portuguesa
19/10/2017   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
14/10/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
11/10/2017   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
7/10/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
4/10/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Londrina Londrina
29/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
26/9/2017   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Londrina Londrina 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
23/9/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
16/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
9/9/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
2/9/2017   12:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 São José dos Campos (SP) 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
26/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
19/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Guarani Guarani
15/8/2017   16:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
9/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
5/8/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
29/7/2017   00:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
26/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Goiás Goiás 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
18/7/2017   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
16/7/2017   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Nacional - MG 0 x 8 Corinthians Corinthians
14/7/2017   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Uberlândia (MG) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
12/7/2017   20:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12/7/2017   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
1/7/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
28/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
24/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
17/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
10/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
3/6/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo (SP)
26/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Guarani Guarani 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
20/5/2017   10:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
10/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
10/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
9/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 3 Internacional Internacional
8/5/2017   00:00 Copa Nike 2017 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
7/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
26/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
20/4/2017   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
12/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Náutico Náutico
5/4/2017   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Náutico Náutico 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
25/1/2017   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Batatais (SP)
22/1/2017   19:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
19/1/2017   19:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
17/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
16/1/2017   20:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Internacional Internacional
15/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Vitória Vitória 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
14/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
13/1/2017   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
13/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
11/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 1 Manthiqueira
7/1/2017   17:00 Copa São Paulo Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
6/1/2017   21:00 Copa São Paulo Operário (MT) 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
4/1/2017   18:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Pinheiro-MA
11/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Nacional (URU) Nacional (URU)
9/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
5/12/2016   15:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
3/12/2016   19:30 Copa Internacional Ipiranga Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 4 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
19/10/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Internacional Internacional
12/10/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
27/9/2016   18:45 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Joinville Joinville 1 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
20/9/2016   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
13/9/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
30/8/2016   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
25/8/2016   21:15 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Internacional Internacional 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
26/7/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
20/7/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
16/7/2016   18:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
14/7/2016   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
13/7/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
12/7/2016   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Santa Cruz (MG)
10/7/2016   11:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Shandong Luneng
9/7/2016   14:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
29/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
22/6/2016   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
14/6/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Vitória Vitória 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
8/6/2016   17:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
1/6/2016   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
31/5/2016   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Sport Sport
27/5/2016   00:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 6 Real Madrid
25/5/2016   19:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
25/5/2016   00:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Tokushima Vortis 4 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
18/5/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
17/5/2016   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense
10/5/2016   19:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
3/5/2016   15:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
26/4/2016   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
20/4/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
12/4/2016   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
7/4/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Luverdense Luverdense
30/3/2016   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Luverdense Luverdense 3 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
22/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
19/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 1 Ituano-SP Ituano-SP
17/1/2016   10:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Vitória Vitória
16/1/2016   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 6 Coritiba Coritiba
15/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Internacional Internacional 2 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
14/1/2016   20:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
12/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Guarani Guarani
9/1/2016   19:45 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 6 x 0 Paysandu Paysandu
6/1/2016   21:00 Copa São Paulo Inter de Limeira 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
4/1/2016   19:00 Copa São Paulo Botafogo (PB) 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
2/1/2016   19:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
14/12/2015   18:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
12/12/2015   16:00 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 3 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
8/12/2015   15:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
6/12/2015   15:30 Copa Ipiranga Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
30/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
23/9/2015   00:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
29/7/2015   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
27/7/2015   19:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 0 Avaí Avaí
24/7/2015   13:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
21/7/2015   15:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
21/7/2015   14:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Avaí Avaí
20/7/2015   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
19/7/2015   15:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Juventude Juventude
18/7/2015   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2015   15:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Laranjal Paulista 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
16/7/2015   13:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
14/7/2015   15:30 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
12/7/2015   09:00 Taça BH Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 7 x 0 Esportiva
24/6/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
17/6/2015   15:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
10/6/2015   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Vitória Vitória 4 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
2/6/2015   19:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 - CBF Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
23/4/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
16/4/2015   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
16/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
14/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
13/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
13/4/2015   00:00 Copa Nike 2015 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
8/4/2015   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Bahia Bahia
4/4/2015   18:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Bahia Bahia 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
26/3/2015   17:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
21/3/2015   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
25/1/2015   10:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Botafogo (SP) Botafogo (SP)
25/1/2015   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
23/1/2015   00:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
22/1/2015   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
21/1/2015   18:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 2 São Caetano São Caetano
21/1/2015   18:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
18/1/2015   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
18/1/2015   16:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Goiás Goiás
17/1/2015   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Sport Sport
16/1/2015   19:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
15/1/2015   17:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 1 Prudente Prudente
10/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Barueri Barueri 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
7/1/2015   21:30 Copa São Paulo Rio Branco - AC 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
4/1/2015   21:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Guaicurus-MS
20/12/2014   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
18/12/2014   20:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
16/12/2014   21:45 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
14/12/2014   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
12/12/2014   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
10/12/2014   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
8/12/2014   21:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
25/9/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
16/9/2014   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
4/7/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
3/7/2014   18:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
2/7/2014   18:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Laranjal Paulista 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
1/7/2014   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Santos Santos 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
30/6/2014   17:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Bahia Bahia 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
29/6/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
28/6/2014   09:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Laranjal Paulista Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
4/6/2014   16:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Real Madrid 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
2/6/2014   14:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Atlético Madrid (ESP)
1/6/2014   14:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Real Madrid
30/5/2014   14:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Kashiwa Reysol (JAP) 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
29/5/2014   14:00 Mundial Madrid Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Sporting Cristal
15/4/2014   10:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Corinthians Corinthians x Desportivo Brasil (SP) Desportivo Brasil (SP)
14/4/2014   15:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
14/4/2014   10:00 Copa Nike 2014 MUPC - Brasil Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
12/4/2014   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
5/4/2014   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
30/3/2014   20:30 Copa Rio Sub-17 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
28/3/2014   10:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Vitória da Conquista-BA
27/3/2014   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 1 Rio das Ostras
26/3/2014   15:00 Copa Rio Sub-17 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
23/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 1 Portuguesa Portuguesa
18/3/2014   15:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
11/3/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
8/3/2014   21:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2014 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
26/1/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
25/1/2014   19:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
25/1/2014   10:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Santos Santos
24/1/2014   10:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
23/1/2014   22:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
22/1/2014   22:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Guaraní (PAR)
21/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
21/1/2014   19:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Internacional Internacional
20/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Universidad de Chile
19/1/2014   16:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
19/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
18/1/2014   21:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Cruzeiro de Santiago 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
18/1/2014   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
17/1/2014   19:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
17/1/2014   00:00 Copa São Paulo Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
15/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 7 x 1 Juventude Juventude
15/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Criciúma Criciúma 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
14/1/2014   20:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Independiente del Valle
12/1/2014   19:00 Copa São Paulo Inter de Limeira 0 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
11/1/2014   22:00 Copa Santiago Juvenil Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Avaí Avaí
8/1/2014   21:00 Copa São Paulo XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
5/1/2014   19:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Remo Remo
15/12/2013   10:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
13/12/2013   19:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
11/12/2013   20:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Goiás Goiás 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
9/12/2013   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
5/12/2013   16:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
9/9/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Criciúma Criciúma
4/9/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Criciúma Criciúma 4 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
25/8/2013   09:00 Taça BH América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
23/8/2013   13:00 Taça BH Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG)
21/8/2013   15:30 Taça BH Serra Macaense (RJ) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
19/8/2013   15:30 Taça BH Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/8/2013   16:15 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
17/8/2013   13:00 Taça BH Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Santa Cruz (MG)
15/8/2013   18:30 Taça BH Sport Sport 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
13/8/2013   19:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
28/7/2013   10:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Portuguesa Portuguesa
24/7/2013   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Portuguesa Portuguesa 1 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
16/7/2013   18:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-17 2013 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
7/5/2013   09:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
6/5/2013   15:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
6/5/2013   09:00 Copa Nike 2013 MUPC - Brasil Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
22/1/2013   19:00 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
20/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/1/2013   17:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 São Bento-SP São Bento-SP
18/1/2013   19:30 Copa Brasil Sub-15 - Votorantim Grêmio Grêmio 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
16/1/2013   18:30 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Bahia Bahia
12/1/2013   19:00 Copa São Paulo União São João-SP 2 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
9/1/2013   21:00 Copa São Paulo Americano-MA 0 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
6/1/2013   17:00 Copa São Paulo Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 XV Piracicaba XV Piracicaba
13/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
11/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 3 Náutico Náutico
9/12/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
8/12/2012   10:30 BH Cup Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
7/12/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
7/12/2012   10:30 BH Cup Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 2 Internacional Internacional
6/12/2012   09:00 BH Cup Cruzeiro Internacional 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
5/12/2012   09:00 BH Cup Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
4/12/2012   14:30 BH Cup Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
3/12/2012   14:30 BH Cup Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
2/12/2012   13:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Náutico Náutico
1/12/2012   10:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
30/11/2012   17:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
28/11/2012   15:30 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-17 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense
7/11/2012   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
31/10/2012   20:30 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
16/10/2012   16:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 0 Avaí Avaí
2/10/2012   20:00 Copa do Brasil Sub-20 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
27/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Santos Santos 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
24/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Corinthians Corinthians 4 x 1 Paysandu Paysandu
22/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Bahia Bahia
20/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Palmeirense (MG) 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
18/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Progresso (MG) 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
16/8/2012   00:00 Taça BH Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
11/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
9/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Vitória Vitória
7/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 3 Corinthians Corinthians
5/12/2011   00:00 Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 3 Coritiba Coritiba

 

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21