Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2018

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 12 5 4 0 1 6 3 3 80,00

4

Vasco da Gama 12 5 4 0 1 10 3 7 80,00

6

Bangu-RJ 0 4 0 0 4 4 8 -4 0,00

8

Resende-RJ 1 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 8,33

10

Cabofriense 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 33,33

12

Volta Redonda (RJ) 7 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 58,33

14

Nova Iguaçu 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4 60,00

16

Bonsucesso (RJ) 7 5 2 1 2 5 8 -3 46,67

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 53,33

4

Botafogo 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 9 80,00

6

Macaé 3 5 1 0 4 3 10 -7 20,00

8

América-RJ 8 4 2 2 0 7 5 2 66,67

10

Boavista 3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 25,00

12

Madureira 6 4 1 3 0 4 2 2 50,00

14

Portuguesa (RJ) 5 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3 41,67

16

Goytacaz 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 8,33
27/1/2018   10:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
27/1/2018   10:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 1 Boavista Boavista
27/1/2018   13:45 01 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 1 Macaé Macaé
27/1/2018   16:00 01 Madureira Madureira 0 x 0 Goytacaz
27/1/2018   16:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
27/1/2018   16:00 01 Nova Iguaçu 2 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
28/1/2018   10:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
29/1/2018   10:00 01 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 2 x 1 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
31/1/2018   10:00 02 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 2 x 1 Nova Iguaçu
31/1/2018   16:00 02 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
31/1/2018   16:00 02 Macaé Macaé 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
31/1/2018   16:00 02 Portuguesa (RJ) 0 x 4 Botafogo Botafogo
31/1/2018   16:00 02 Goytacaz 0 x 4 América-RN América-RN
1/2/2018   16:00 02 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/2/2018   16:00 02 Boavista Boavista 0 x 2 Madureira Madureira
1/2/2018   17:00 02 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
3/2/2018   10:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 0 Macaé Macaé
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Boavista Boavista 2 x 0 Goytacaz
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Nova Iguaçu 3 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
3/2/2018   16:00 03 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
4/2/2018   14:15 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
7/2/2018   10:00 04 América-RJ América-RJ 3 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
7/2/2018   10:00 04 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 0 Boavista Boavista
7/2/2018   10:00 04 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 3 x 2 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
7/2/2018   16:00 04 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 2 Goytacaz
7/2/2018   16:00 04 Macaé Macaé 0 x 1 Macaé Macaé
7/2/2018   16:00 04 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
7/2/2018   16:00 04 Nova Iguaçu 3 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
7/2/2018   16:00 04 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 0 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
17/2/2018   00:00 05 Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
17/2/2018   00:00 05 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
17/2/2018   00:00 05 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
17/2/2018   00:00 05 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) x Cabofriense Cabofriense
17/2/2018   00:00 05 Boavista Boavista x Macaé Macaé
18/2/2018   00:00 05 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 0 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
18/2/2018   00:00 05 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ x Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
18/2/2018   00:00 05 Goytacaz x Portuguesa (RJ)
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Boavista Boavista x Fluminense Fluminense
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Madureira Madureira x Botafogo Botafogo
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Flamengo Flamengo
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) x Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Portuguesa (RJ) x América-RJ América-RJ
21/2/2018   00:00 06 Goytacaz x Macaé Macaé
22/2/2018   00:00 06 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ x Nova Iguaçu
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo x Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Nova Iguaçu
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense x Madureira Madureira
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo x Goytacaz
24/2/2018   00:00 07 América-RJ América-RJ x Boavista Boavista
24/2/2018   00:00 07 Macaé Macaé x Portuguesa (RJ)

 

Goleadores




Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21