Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Taça BH Sub-17 Taça BH Sub-17 2018

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Grêmio 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 66,67

4

São Paulo 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 100,00

6

Vila Nova (GO) 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11,11

8

Uberaba - MG 1 3 0 1 2 0 8 -8 11,11
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO) 1 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Uberaba - MG 0 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 0 Uberaba - MG
19/7/2018   18:00 02 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Uberaba - MG 0 x 0 Vila Nova (GO) Vila Nova (GO)

Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Coritiba 4 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 44,44

4

Vitória 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 33,33

6

Corinthians 7 3 2 1 0 7 0 7 77,78

8

Serranense 1 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10 11,11
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Serranense 0 x 5 Coritiba Coritiba
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Serranense
21/7/2018   00:00 03 Serranense 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians

Grupo C

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66,67

4

Figueirense 6 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 66,67

6

Ponte Preta 4 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 44,44

8

AMDH 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11,11
19/7/2018   18:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
19/7/2018   20:00 01 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 1 AMDH AMDH
17/7/2018   18:00 02 AMDH AMDH 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
17/7/2018   20:00 02 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 4 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 AMDH AMDH
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Figueirense Figueirense

Grupo D

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66,67

4

Portuguesa 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 33,33

6

Chapecoense (SC) 0 3 0 0 3 4 7 -3 0,00

8

América-TO (MG) 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 100,00
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG) 2 x 1 Portuguesa Portuguesa
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Portuguesa Portuguesa 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 1 x 2 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Portuguesa Portuguesa
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 América-TO (MG) América-TO (MG)

Grupo E

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Cruzeiro 4 3 1 1 1 8 2 6 44,44

4

Criciúma 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 100,00

6

Atlético-GO 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1 44,44

8

Porto Vitória (ES) 0 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0,00
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 7 x 0 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES) 0 x 2 Criciúma Criciúma
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES) 0 x 3 Atlético-GO Atlético-GO

Grupo F

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Goiás 4 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 44,44

4

Santos 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 66,67

6

América-MG 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 77,78

8

Legião FC (DF) 0 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0,00
19/7/2018   18:00 x
17/7/2018   20:00 01 América-MG América-MG 2 x 1 Legião FC (DF)
19/7/2018   13:00 01 Legião FC (DF) 0 x 4 Santos Santos
17/7/2018   15:00 02 Santos Santos 3 x 1 Goiás Goiás
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Goiás Goiás 1 x 1 América-MG América-MG
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Santos Santos 1 x 2 América-MG América-MG
21/7/2018   18:00 03 Goiás Goiás 6 x 0 Legião FC (DF)

Grupo G

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Juventude 4 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 44,44

4

Atlético-MG 9 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 100,00

6

Avaí 1 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8 11,11

8

SEDUC 2 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 22,22
17/7/2018   16:00 01 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 4 x 0 SEDUC
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Juventude Juventude 5 x 2 Avaí Avaí
19/7/2018   16:00 02 SEDUC 1 x 1 Juventude Juventude
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 5 x 0 Avaí Avaí
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 SEDUC
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

Grupo H

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Internacional 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 100,00

4

Villa Nova (MG) 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0,00

6

Botafogo 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 33,33

8

Novorizontino 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 66,67
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Internacional Internacional 1 x 0 Novorizontino Novorizontino
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) 1 x 3 Botafogo Botafogo
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Internacional Internacional
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) 2 x 5 Novorizontino Novorizontino
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Internacional Internacional 4 x 0 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo

Grupo I

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Palmeiras 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 66,67

4

Atlético-PR 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 77,78

6

Uberlândia (MG) 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0,00

8

Boavista 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 44,44
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 Uberlândia (MG)
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 0 x 0 Boavista Boavista
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 2 Boavista Boavista
19/7/2018   20:00 02 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 3 x 0 Uberlândia (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Uberlândia (MG) 0 x 2 Boavista Boavista
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras

Grupo J

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Paraná Clube 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77,78

4

Vasco da Gama 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 77,78

6

Bahia 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 33,33

8

Guaraní (MG) 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0,00
17/7/2018   18:00 01 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 x 0 Bahia Bahia
17/7/2018   20:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 2 Guaraní (MG)
19/7/2018   16:00 02 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
19/7/2018   18:00 02 Bahia Bahia 3 x 0 Guaraní (MG)
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
21/7/2018   16:00 03 Guaraní (MG) 1 x 3 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube

Oitavas de Final

23/7/2018  17:00 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 América-MG América-MG
23/7/2018  14:00 01 São Paulo São Paulo 4 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
23/7/2018  11:00 02 Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
23/7/2018  17:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
23/7/2018  15:30 04 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 2 Santos Santos
23/7/2018  11:00 05 Internacional Internacional 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
23/7/2018  19:30 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
23/7/2018  13:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 1 Novorizontino Novorizontino

Quartas de Final

25/7/2018  16:30 01 Atlético-MG P Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Santos Santos
25/7/2018  14:00 02 Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama P Vasco da Gama
26/7/2018  11:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 0 América-MG América-MG
26/7/2018  14:00 04 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 0 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR

Semi-Final

28/7/2018  11:30 Fluminense P Fluminense 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
28/7/2018  14:00 São Paulo São Paulo 1 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

Final

31/7/2018  16:30 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

 

Campeão - Atlético-MG Atlético-MG

Goleadores





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21