Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2019

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 11 5 3 2 0 8 3 5 73.33

4

Botafogo 10 5 3 1 1 8 4 4 66.67

6

América-RJ 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 33.33

8

Resende-RJ 3 5 1 0 4 4 8 -4 20.00

10

Cabofriense 4 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 26.67

12

Boavista 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 66.67

14

Madureira 5 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 41.67

16

Goytacaz 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 33.33

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 9 4 3 0 1 11 2 9 75.00

4

Vasco da Gama 10 4 3 1 0 15 2 13 83.33

6

Macaé 0 5 0 0 5 2 21 -19 0.00

8

Bangu 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 46.67

10

Americano-RJ 2 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 16.67

12

Volta Redonda 9 4 3 0 1 5 5 0 75.00

14

Nova Iguaçu 6 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 50.00

16

Portuguesa-RJ 6 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 50.00
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 1 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Bangu Bangu
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 3 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 5 x 1 Macaé Macaé
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Goytacaz Goytacaz
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Boavista Boavista 3 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Madureira Madureira 3 x 2 Cabofriense Cabofriense
23/3/2019   09:30 02 Macaé Macaé 0 x 8 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
23/3/2019   09:30 02 América-RJ América-RJ 3 x 0 Boavista Boavista
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Bangu Bangu 5 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 2 x 3 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Madureira Madureira 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
23/3/2019   16:00 02 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 2 Goytacaz Goytacaz
24/3/2019   16:00 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
24/3/2019   16:00 02 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Macaé Macaé
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 1 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Bangu Bangu 3 x 3 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
30/3/2019   16:00 03 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
31/3/2019   16:00 03 Boavista Boavista 2 x 2 Madureira Madureira
31/3/2019   16:00 03 Goytacaz Goytacaz 1 x 3 América-RJ América-RJ
13/4/2019   09:30 04 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
13/4/2019   09:30 04 Macaé Macaé 1 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 1 x 0 Bangu Bangu
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
13/4/2019   16:00 04 Madureira Madureira 0 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
13/4/2019   16:00 04 América-RJ América-RJ 0 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
14/4/2019   16:00 04 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
14/4/2019   16:00 04 Boavista Boavista 4 x 3 Goytacaz Goytacaz
20/4/2019   09:30 05 Fluminense Fluminense x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/4/2019   09:30 05 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Bangu Bangu 1 x 0 Macaé Macaé
20/4/2019   16:00 05 Madureira Madureira x Goytacaz Goytacaz
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Boavista Boavista 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
27/4/2019   09:30 06 Bangu Bangu x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/4/2019   09:30 06 América-RJ América-RJ x Madureira Madureira
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ x Fluminense Fluminense
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Macaé Macaé
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Goytacaz Goytacaz x Botafogo Botafogo
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Flamengo Flamengo
27/4/2019   16:00 06 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Boavista Boavista
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Fluminense Fluminense x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu x Bangu Bangu
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Macaé Macaé x Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Botafogo Botafogo x Madureira Madureira
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo x Boavista Boavista
12/5/2019   16:00 07 Goytacaz Goytacaz x Cabofriense Cabofriense

Quartas de Final

Semi-Final

Final

Taça Rio - Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

América-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Resende-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10

Cabofriense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

12

Boavista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

14

Madureira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

16

Goytacaz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Taça Rio - Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

4

Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

6

Macaé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

8

Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

10

Americano-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

12

Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

14

Nova Iguaçu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

16

Portuguesa-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Quartas de Final

Semi-Final

Final

Final

 





Videos Highlights

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21