Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 Campeonato Gaúcho Sub-20 2019

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Internacional 24 13 7 3 3 35 13 22 61.54

4

Juventude 24 13 7 3 3 40 10 30 61.54

6

Grêmio 31 13 9 4 0 47 11 36 79.49

8

Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 22 13 6 4 3 29 14 15 56.41

10

Novo Hamburgo 30 13 9 3 1 32 8 24 76.92

12

São José (RS) 23 13 6 5 2 25 13 12 58.97

14

Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 25 13 7 4 2 19 12 7 64.10

16

Lajeadense (RS) 17 13 5 2 6 19 20 -1 43.59

18

Guarani-VA 22 13 7 1 5 27 20 7 56.41

20

Nova Prata-RS 12 13 4 0 9 14 37 -23 30.77

22

Novo Horizonte 1 13 0 1 12 8 56 -48 2.56

24

Nacional São Leopoldo 1 13 0 1 12 11 68 -57 2.56

26

Soledade 18 13 5 3 5 22 13 9 46.15

28

União Harmonia 6 13 2 0 11 15 48 -33 15.38
23/3/2019   10:00 01 Grêmio Grêmio 9 x 0 Novo Horizonte
23/3/2019   15:30 01 Nacional São Leopoldo 2 x 3 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
23/3/2019   15:30 01 Nova Prata-RS 2 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
23/3/2019   15:30 01 Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23/3/2019   15:30 01 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
24/3/2019   15:30 01 Soledade 1 x 2 São José (RS) São José (RS)
26/3/2019   15:30 01 União Harmonia 1 x 3 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
30/3/2019   15:30 02 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
30/3/2019   15:30 02 São José (RS) São José (RS) 2 x 0 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
30/3/2019   15:30 02 Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 União Harmonia
30/3/2019   15:30 02 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
30/3/2019   15:30 02 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 6 x 0 Nova Prata-RS
30/3/2019   15:30 02 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 3 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
31/3/2019   15:30 02 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Soledade
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Nacional São Leopoldo 0 x 3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Nova Prata-RS 0 x 2 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Juventude Juventude
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Novo Horizonte 1 x 5 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
6/4/2019   15:00 03 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 2 x 2 Soledade
7/4/2019   15:00 03 União Harmonia 0 x 4 São José (RS) São José (RS)
13/4/2019   15:00 04 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 2 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
13/4/2019   15:00 04 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
14/4/2019   13:00 04 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 2 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
14/4/2019   15:00 04 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 2 x 0 Novo Horizonte
14/4/2019   15:00 04 Soledade 4 x 0 União Harmonia
14/4/2019   15:00 04 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 1 Internacional Internacional
14/4/2019   15:00 04 Juventude Juventude 8 x 1 Nova Prata-RS
17/4/2019   15:00 05 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
17/4/2019   15:00 05 Nacional São Leopoldo 0 x 13 Juventude Juventude
17/4/2019   15:00 05 Nova Prata-RS 1 x 3 São José (RS) São José (RS)
18/4/2019   15:00 05 Novo Horizonte 0 x 3 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
18/4/2019   15:00 05 União Harmonia 0 x 2 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Grêmio Grêmio 4 x 1 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
20/4/2019   15:00 05 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Soledade
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Juventude Juventude 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 1 x 1 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
27/4/2019   15:00 06 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 2 x 0 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
27/4/2019   15:00 06 São José (RS) São José (RS) 4 x 1 Nacional São Leopoldo
27/4/2019   15:00 06 União Harmonia 4 x 2 Novo Horizonte
28/4/2019   15:00 06 Soledade 5 x 0 Nova Prata-RS
27/4/2019   15:00 06/22/1997 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 3 x 2 Internacional Internacional
4/5/2019   15:00 07 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
4/5/2019   15:00 07 Internacional Internacional 5 x 1 União Harmonia
4/5/2019   15:00 07 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 0 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
4/5/2019   15:00 07 Nacional São Leopoldo 1 x 4 Soledade
6/5/2019   15:00 07 Nova Prata-RS 0 x 1 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
6/5/2019   15:00 07 Novo Horizonte 0 x 7 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
7/5/2019   15:00 07 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 0 x 5 Juventude Juventude
11/5/2019   15:00 08 Internacional Internacional 4 x 0 Novo Horizonte
13/5/2019   15:00 08 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 5 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
13/5/2019   15:00 08 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 3 x 3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
13/5/2019   15:00 08 União Harmonia 1 x 2 Nova Prata-RS
13/5/2019   15:00 08 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 13 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
15/5/2019   15:00 08 Juventude Juventude 3 x 1 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
29/5/2019   15:00 08 Soledade 2 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
18/5/2019   15:00 09 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 2 x 0 Soledade
19/5/2019   15:00 09 Nova Prata-RS 0 x 3 Internacional Internacional
19/5/2019   15:00 09 Nacional São Leopoldo 3 x 4 União Harmonia
19/5/2019   15:00 09 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 0 Juventude Juventude
19/5/2019   15:00 09 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 1 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)
19/5/2019   15:00 09 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 2 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
29/5/2019   15:00 09 Novo Horizonte 0 x 2 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
22/5/2019   15:00 10 União Harmonia 1 x 9 Grêmio Grêmio
22/5/2019   15:00 10 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 1 x 0 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
22/5/2019   15:00 10 Soledade 1 x 2 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
22/5/2019   15:00 10 Nova Prata-RS 6 x 2 Novo Horizonte
22/5/2019   15:00 10 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 1 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
23/5/2019   15:00 10 Juventude Juventude 1 x 2 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
22/5/2019   15:00 11 Internacional Internacional 9 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
25/5/2019   15:00 11 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 1 Internacional Internacional
25/5/2019   15:00 11 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 0 Soledade
25/5/2019   15:00 11 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 5 x 1 União Harmonia
26/5/2019   15:00 11 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 2 x 2 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
26/5/2019   15:00 11 Nacional São Leopoldo 1 x 2 Nova Prata-RS
26/5/2019   15:00 11 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 1 x 0 São José (RS) São José (RS)
27/5/2019   15:00 11 Novo Horizonte 0 x 4 Juventude Juventude
30/5/2019   15:00 12 União Harmonia 0 x 3 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS)
31/5/2019   15:00 12 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 1 x 3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
1/6/2019   15:00 12 Internacional Internacional 4 x 3 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA
1/6/2019   15:00 12 São José (RS) São José (RS) 0 x 0 Juventude Juventude
2/6/2019   15:00 12 Nova Prata-RS 0 x 3 Grêmio Grêmio
2/6/2019   15:00 12 Soledade 0 x 0 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
3/6/2019   15:00 12 Nacional São Leopoldo 3 x 3 Novo Horizonte
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Juventude Juventude 1 x 0 Soledade
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 1 x 0 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 3 x 1 União Harmonia
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Lajeadense (RS) Lajeadense (RS) 0 x 2 Internacional Internacional
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 1 x 0 Nova Prata-RS
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Grêmio Grêmio 5 x 0 Nacional São Leopoldo
5/6/2019   15:00 13 Novo Horizonte 0 x 5 São José (RS) São José (RS)

Quartas de Final

8/6/2019  15:00 01 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA 1 x 2 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo
12/6/2019  15:00 01 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 1 x 2 Guarani-VA P Guarani-VA
8/6/2019  15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 2 x 2 Juventude Juventude
12/6/2019  15:00 02 Juventude Juventude 0 x 2 Internacional Internacional
9/6/2019  15:00 03 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS) 0 x 2 Grêmio Grêmio
12/6/2019  15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 4 x 0 Brasil de Pelotas (RS) Brasil de Pelotas (RS)
10/6/2019  15:00 04 São José (RS) São José (RS) 1 x 1 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS)
12/6/2019  15:00 04 Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) Brasil de Farroupinha (RS) 0 x 1 São José (RS) São José (RS)

Semi-Final

15/6/2019  15:00 Internacional Internacional x Grêmio Grêmio
16/6/2019  15:00 Guarani-VA Guarani-VA x São José (RJ)
19/6/2019  15:00 Grêmio Grêmio x Internacional Internacional
19/6/2019  15:00 São José (RS) São José (RS) x Guarani-VA Guarani-VA

 

Goleadores






Videos Highlights

Futebol/V?deos

Sports21