Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-17 Campeonato Carioca Sub-17 2019

Taça Guanabara - Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Fluminense 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 66.67

4

Botafogo 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 44.44

6

América-RJ 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 66.67

8

Cabofriense 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16.67

10

Americano-RJ 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 50.00

12

Madureira 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 33.33

14

Nova Iguaçu 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 77.78

16

Itaboraí 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 50.00

18

Goytacaz 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11.11
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Madureira Madureira
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Goytacaz Goytacaz 0 x 2 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ 0 x 3 América-RJ América-RJ
30/3/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Itaboraí
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 3 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
6/4/2019   13:30 02 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 1 Goytacaz Goytacaz
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 1 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Goytacaz Goytacaz 1 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Itaboraí 1 x 0 Madureira Madureira
20/4/2019   13:30 04 América-RJ América-RJ x Botafogo Botafogo
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Cabofriense Cabofriense x Fluminense Fluminense
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Goytacaz Goytacaz
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu x Itaboraí

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 77.78

4

Vasco da Gama 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 77.78

6

Macaé 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 16.67

8

Bangu 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 16.67

10

Resende-RJ 4 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 44.44

12

Boavista 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0.00

14

Volta Redonda 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 50.00

16

Portuguesa-RJ 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 11.11

18

Barra da Tijuca 5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 55.56
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 1 Boavista Boavista
30/3/2019   10:45 01 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Bangu Bangu
30/3/2019   13:00 01 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
30/3/2019   13:00 01 Macaé Macaé 0 x 0 Barra da Tijuca
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Bangu Bangu 1 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
6/4/2019   10:45 02 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Barra da Tijuca 2 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
6/4/2019   13:30 02 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 0 Macaé Macaé
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
13/4/2019   10:45 03 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 0 Barra da Tijuca
13/4/2019   13:30 03 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 4 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
17/4/2019   10:45 03 Boavista Boavista x Bangu Bangu
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Barra da Tijuca x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda x Flamengo Flamengo
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Boavista Boavista x Barra da Tijuca
20/4/2019   13:30 04 Bangu Bangu x Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ

 

Goleadores





Videos Highlights

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21