Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20	Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20  2019

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

2

Palmeiras 23 10 7 2 1 19 8 11 76.67

4

Fluminense 14 10 4 2 4 12 11 1 46.67

6

Internacional 8 10 2 2 6 11 15 -4 26.67

8

Flamengo 26 10 8 2 0 24 9 15 86.67

10

Coritiba 7 10 2 1 7 7 17 -10 23.33

12

Athletico-PR 10 10 2 4 4 10 16 -6 33.33

14

Cruzeiro 18 10 5 3 2 9 7 2 60.00

16

Vitória 9 10 2 3 5 4 10 -6 30.00

18

Grêmio 9 10 2 3 5 11 14 -3 30.00

20

Sport 9 10 2 3 5 9 16 -7 30.00

22

Santos 10 10 2 4 4 17 19 -2 33.33

24

São Paulo 14 10 4 2 4 9 6 3 46.67

26

Atlético-MG 18 10 5 3 2 15 11 4 60.00

28

Corinthians 22 10 7 1 2 19 9 10 73.33

30

Vasco da Gama 20 10 6 2 2 17 11 6 66.67

32

Bahia 13 10 3 4 3 9 11 -2 43.33

34

Botafogo 11 10 3 2 5 10 12 -2 36.67

36

América-MG 22 10 7 1 2 18 14 4 73.33

38

Ponte Preta 5 10 0 5 5 5 13 -8 16.67

40

Chapecoense (SC) 7 10 2 1 7 9 15 -6 23.33
25/6/2019   15:00 01 Coritiba Coritiba 1 x 4 Flamengo Flamengo
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
26/6/2019   15:00 01 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Bahia Bahia 0 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Sport Sport 0 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
26/6/2019   15:00 01 Vitória Vitória 2 x 2 Santos Santos
30/6/2019   15:00 01 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
30/6/2019   15:00 01 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
2/7/2019   15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
2/7/2019   15:00 02 Santos Santos 2 x 2 América-MG América-MG
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
3/7/2019   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Sport Sport
3/7/2019   17:00 02 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
4/7/2019   15:00 02 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
9/7/2019   15:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
9/7/2019   15:00 03 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 América-MG América-MG
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 0 Sport Sport
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 3 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
10/7/2019   15:00 03 Internacional Internacional 2 x 1 Santos Santos
12/7/2019   15:00 04 América-MG América-MG 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
13/7/2019   15:00 04 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Santos Santos 3 x 1 Bahia Bahia
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 Grêmio Grêmio
13/7/2019   15:00 04 Sport Sport 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/7/2019   11:00 04 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 2 Internacional Internacional
14/7/2019   15:00 04 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
14/7/2019   17:00 04 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
15/7/2019   16:00 04 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
16/7/2019   15:00 05 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Santos Santos 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
17/7/2019   15:00 05 América-MG América-MG 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 2 x 3 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Sport Sport 2 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
17/7/2019   15:00 05 Vitória Vitória 0 x 1 Bahia Bahia
18/7/2019   15:00 05 São Paulo São Paulo 2 x 0 Fluminense Fluminense
18/7/2019   15:00 05 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 0 Internacional Internacional
20/7/2019   20:00 06 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 0 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
21/7/2019   11:00 06 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
21/7/2019   11:00 06 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Santos Santos
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Bahia Bahia 1 x 2 América-MG América-MG
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Coritiba Coritiba 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Internacional Internacional 5 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Sport Sport
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
21/7/2019   15:00 06 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 1 Vitória Vitória
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 América-MG América-MG
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Santos Santos 3 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 2 Bahia Bahia
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 3 x 0 Sport Sport
24/7/2019   15:00 07 Internacional Internacional 0 x 0 Vitória Vitória
25/7/2019   15:00 07 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 0 São Paulo São Paulo
25/7/2019   21:00 07 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/7/2019   15:00 07 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 1 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
28/7/2019   15:00 07 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 x 0 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Santos Santos
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 5 x 2 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Vitória Vitória 1 x 0 Grêmio Grêmio
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
31/7/2019   15:00 08 Bahia Bahia 1 x 0 Internacional Internacional
31/7/2019   16:30 08 São Paulo São Paulo 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/8/2019   15:00 08 Sport Sport 0 x 2 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
3/8/2019   15:00 08 América-MG América-MG 1 x 5 Corinthians Corinthians
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Bahia Bahia
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 0 Coritiba Coritiba
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 3 América-MG América-MG
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 0 x 1 São Paulo São Paulo
7/8/2019   15:00 09 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/8/2019   15:00 09 Internacional Internacional 0 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
11/8/2019   15:00 09 Santos Santos 3 x 3 Sport Sport
14/8/2019   15:00 09 Bahia Bahia 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
14/8/2019   15:00 09 América-MG América-MG 4 x 1 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Coritiba Coritiba 0 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Sport Sport 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
14/8/2019   15:00 10 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Santos Santos
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
14/8/2019   15:00 10 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
15/8/2019   15:00 10 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 2 Internacional Internacional
18/8/2019   15:00 10 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Santos Santos x Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x América-MG América-MG
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Athletico-PR Athletico-PR x Fluminense Fluminense
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Bahia Bahia
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Internacional Internacional x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Flamengo Flamengo x Grêmio Grêmio
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Vitória Vitória x Sport Sport
21/8/2019   15:00 11 Botafogo Botafogo x Coritiba Coritiba
22/8/2019   15:00 11 Corinthians Corinthians x São Paulo São Paulo
25/8/2019   15:00 11 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Palmeiras Palmeiras x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Corinthians Corinthians x Sport Sport
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG x Santos Santos
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Botafogo Botafogo x São Paulo São Paulo
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Vitória Vitória x América-MG América-MG
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Internacional Internacional x Athletico-PR Athletico-PR
28/8/2019   15:00 12 Flamengo Flamengo x Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
29/8/2019   15:00 12 Coritiba Coritiba x Grêmio Grêmio
29/8/2019   15:00 12 Bahia Bahia x Fluminense Fluminense

 




Vídeos Highlights

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21