Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Taça BH Sub-17 Taça BH Sub-17 2016

Grupo A

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Atlético-PR 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 77,78

 

Corinthians 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 66,67

 

Desportivo Brasil (SP) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Santa Cruz (MG) 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 33,33

 

Shandong Luneng 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11,11
10/7/2016   11:00 Santa Cruz (MG) 0 x 3 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
10/7/2016   11:00 Corinthians Corinthians 3 x 1 Shandong Luneng
12/7/2016   11:00 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 1 x 1 Shandong Luneng
12/7/2016   19:00 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 0 Santa Cruz (MG)
14/7/2016   09:00 Corinthians Corinthians 0 x 1 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR
14/7/2016   13:00 Shandong Luneng 0 x 1 Santa Cruz (MG)

Grupo B

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Vitória 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 11,11

 

Grêmio 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 100,00

 

Villa Nova (MG) 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11,11

 

PSTC 6 3 2 0 1 5 8 -3 66,67
10/7/2016   09:00 Grêmio Grêmio 7 x 0 PSTC
10/7/2016   09:00 Vitória Vitória 0 x 0 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG)
12/7/2016   09:00 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG) 1 x 2 PSTC
12/7/2016   16:00 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 0 Vitória Vitória
14/7/2016   10:00 Grêmio Grêmio 2 x 0 Villa Nova (MG) Villa Nova (MG)
14/7/2016   17:00 PSTC 3 x 0 Vitória Vitória

Grupo C

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Figueirense 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 33,33

 

Atlético-MG 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 33,33

 

Paraná Clube 5 3 1 2 0 5 1 4 55,56

 

AMDH 2 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 22,22
10/7/2016   09:00 Figueirense Figueirense 0 x 0 AMDH
10/7/2016   13:00 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 0 x 0 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
12/7/2016   14:00 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 0 x 0 Figueirense Figueirense
12/7/2016   16:00 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 1 x 1 AMDH
14/7/2016   15:00 AMDH 1 x 5 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
14/7/2016   19:00 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG 2 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense

Grupo D

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Coritiba 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 77,78

 

Cruzeiro 7 3 2 1 0 12 2 10 77,78

 

Bahia 3 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 33,33

 

Democrata - MG 0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0,00
11/7/2016   09:00 Coritiba Coritiba 5 x 1 Democrata - MG
11/7/2016   11:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 x 0 Bahia Bahia
13/7/2016   10:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 6 x 1 Democrata - MG
13/7/2016   16:00 Bahia Bahia 0 x 2 Coritiba Coritiba
15/7/2016   10:00 Democrata - MG 0 x 3 Bahia Bahia
15/7/2016   10:00 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba

Grupo E

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Botafogo 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 44,44

 

América-MG 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 100,00

 

Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 44,44

 

Coimbra-MG 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0,00
10/7/2016   11:00 América-MG América-MG 2 x 0 Coimbra-MG
10/7/2016   11:00 Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) 2 x 2 Botafogo Botafogo
12/7/2016   17:00 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 1 Coimbra-MG
12/7/2016   18:00 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) Chivas Guadalajara (MEX)
14/7/2016   17:00 Coimbra-MG 0 x 3 Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) Chivas Guadalajara (MEX)
14/7/2016   19:00 América-MG América-MG 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo

Grupo F

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Flamengo 7 3 2 1 0 14 2 12 77,78

 

São Paulo 7 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 77,78

 

Muriaé 0 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0,00

 

Porto Vitória (ES) 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 33,33
10/7/2016   09:00 Muriaé 1 x 2 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
10/7/2016   11:00 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo São Paulo
12/7/2016   18:00 São Paulo São Paulo 5 x 2 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
12/7/2016   20:00 Flamengo Flamengo 9 x 0 Muriaé
14/7/2016   17:00 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Porto Vitória (ES) Porto Vitória (ES)
14/7/2016   20:00 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 0 Muriaé

Grupo G

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Internacional 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 100,00

 

Santos 6 3 2 0 1 10 1 9 66,67

 

Vasco da Gama 3 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 33,33

 

Guaxupé 0 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0,00
10/7/2016   13:30 Internacional Internacional 3 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10/7/2016   15:30 Guaxupé 0 x 8 Santos Santos
12/7/2016   15:30 Guaxupé 1 x 3 Internacional Internacional
12/7/2016   15:30 Santos Santos 2 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/7/2016   13:30 Guaxupé 2 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/7/2016   15:30 Internacional Internacional 1 x 0 Santos Santos

Grupo H

# Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %

 

Palmeiras 4 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 44,44

 

Fluminense 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 66,67

 

Goiás 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44,44

 

Social 3 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 33,33
11/7/2016   13:30 Social 0 x 1 Goiás Goiás
11/7/2016   15:30 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
13/7/2016   13:30 Social 1 x 0 Palmeiras Palmeiras
13/7/2016   15:30 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Goiás Goiás
15/7/2016   13:30 Social 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
15/7/2016   15:30 Goiás Goiás 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras

Oitavas de Final

16/7/2016  09:00 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 3 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
16/7/2016  11:00 América-MG América-MG 0 x 5 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
16/7/2016  13:30 Internacional Internacional 1 x 1 p PSTC
16/7/2016  15:30 Grêmio Grêmio 3 x 2 Santos Santos
16/7/2016  16:00 Atlético-PR Atlético-PR 2 x 3 São Paulo São Paulo
16/7/2016  18:00 Flamengo Flamengo 3 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/7/2016  13:30 Fluminense Fluminense 2 x 1 Coritiba Coritiba
17/7/2016  15:30 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras

Quartas de Final

19/7/2016  18:30 Flamengo Flamengo 5 x 1 Atlético-MG Atlético-MG
19/7/2016  21:00 São Paulo São Paulo 3 x 1 Paraná Clube Paraná Clube
20/7/2016  17:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 PSTC
20/7/2016  19:30 Grêmio Grêmio 1 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras

Semi-Final

22/7/2016  17:00 Flamengo Flamengo 2 x 2 São Paulo P São Paulo
22/7/2016  19:15 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras

Final

24/7/2016  11:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 4 São Paulo São Paulo

 

Campeão - São Paulo São Paulo

Goleadores





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21