Futebol Feminino - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadoras

Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1 Campeonato Brasileiro Feminino A1 2019

Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Internacional 6 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 66.67
Flamengo 9 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 100.00
Vitória 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0.00
Sport 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0.00
Santos 9 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 100.00
Corinthians 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 66.67
São José (SP) 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 66.67
Ponte Preta 1 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 11.11
Vitória-PE 1 3 0 1 2 1 16 -15 11.11
Ferroviária (SP) 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 22.22
Osasco Audax (SP) 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 77.78
São Francisco (BA) 3 3 1 0 2 3 15 -12 33.33
Kindermann 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4 100.00
Iranduba 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 11.11
Foz Cataratas 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66.67
Minas Icesp - DF 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 33.33
16/3/2019   15:00 01 Minas Icesp - DF 1 x 3 São José (SP) São José (SP)
16/3/2019   16:00 01 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
16/3/2019   17:00 01 Vitória Vitória 0 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
17/3/2019   15:00 01 Vitória-PE 0 x 5 Internacional Internacional
17/3/2019   15:00 01 Santos Santos 3 x 0 Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas
17/3/2019   16:00 01 Kindermann 1 x 0 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP)
17/3/2019   18:00 01 Iranduba 0 x 3 Flamengo Flamengo
20/3/2019   15:00 02 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP) 2 x 2 Iranduba
20/3/2019   15:00 02 São José (SP) São José (SP) 2 x 0 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
20/3/2019   15:00 02 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 2 x 0 Minas Icesp - DF
20/3/2019   18:00 01 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA) 3 x 0 Sport Sport
21/3/2019   15:00 02 Flamengo Flamengo 10 x 0 Vitória-PE
21/3/2019   15:00 02 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Santos Santos
23/3/2019   15:00 02 Internacional Internacional 7 x 0 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA)
23/3/2019   15:00 02 Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas 2 x 0 Vitória Vitória
24/3/2019   15:00 02 Sport Sport 0 x 1 Kindermann
26/3/2019   15:30 03 Corinthians Corinthians 5 x 0 Internacional Internacional
27/3/2019   15:00 03 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 0 x 0 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP)
27/3/2019   15:00 03 Santos Santos 8 x 0 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA)
27/3/2019   19:00 03 São José (SP) São José (SP) 0 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
28/3/2019   19:00 03 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 x 1 Vitória-PE
29/3/2019   15:00 03 Vitória Vitória 0 x 2 Kindermann
30/3/2019   15:00 03 Minas Icesp - DF 1 x 0 Iranduba
3/4/2019   16:00 03 Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas 2 x 0 Sport Sport
10/4/2019   15:00 04 Vitória-PE x Minas Icesp - DF
10/4/2019   15:00 04 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP) x Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas
10/4/2019   18:00 04 Sport Sport x Corinthians Corinthians
11/4/2019   16:00 04 Kindermann x Santos Santos
11/4/2019   18:00 04 Internacional Internacional x São José (SP) São José (SP)
11/4/2019   20:30 04 Iranduba x Vitória Vitória
14/4/2019   15:00 04 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA) x Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
14/4/2019   16:00 04 Flamengo Flamengo x Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
18/4/2019   15:00 05 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) x Vitória-PE
18/4/2019   15:00 05 São Francisco (BA) São Francisco (BA) x Foz Cataratas Foz Cataratas
18/4/2019   15:00 05 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta x Flamengo Flamengo
18/4/2019   15:00 05 Sport Sport x Vitória Vitória
20/4/2019   18:30 05 Ferroviária (SP) Ferroviária (SP) x Santos Santos
21/4/2019   15:00 05 São José (SP) São José (SP) x Iranduba
21/4/2019   15:00 05 Minas Icesp - DF x Internacional Internacional
21/4/2019   16:00 05 Kindermann x Corinthians Corinthians

 

Goleadoras





Videos Highlights

Futebol/V?deos

Sports21