Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Goleadores Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2017

       

Gols

1 Lucas Cardoso Soares Lucas Cabofriense Cabofriense 11
2 Nathan Palafoz de Sousa Palafoz Nova Iguaçu 10
3 Pietro Cesar Matos Dos Prazeres Pietro Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 8
4 Lucas da Silva Ribeiro Campos Lucas Botafogo Botafogo 8
5 Felipe Souza Moreno Sampaio Felipe Souza Fluminense Fluminense 8
6 Paulo Vitor Fernandes Pereira Paulo Vitor Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 8
7 Igor Cassio Vieira Dos Santos Igor Cassio Botafogo Botafogo 7
8 Leandro Ferreira dos Santos Leandro Muriqui Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 7
9 Alan Lima Carius Alan Carius Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 7
10 Rickson Barbosa Sá da Conceição Rickson Botafogo Botafogo 6
11 Marcelo de Barros Orem Junior Marcelo Orem Boavista Boavista 5
12 Bernardo Mascarenhas Diniz Bernardo Madureira Madureira 5
13 Leonardo Pereira dos Reis Léo Campos-RJ 5
14 Lucas Barcelos Damaceno Lucas Damaceno Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 5
15 Alison Dantas de Lima de Souza Alison Botafogo Botafogo 5
16 Gabriel Silva Costa Gabriel Flamengo Flamengo 5
17 Lucas da Silva de Jesus Lucas Flamengo Flamengo 5
18 Loran Romualdo dos Santos da Silva Loran Flamengo Flamengo 5
19 Paulo Lucas Santos de Paula Paulinho Fluminense Fluminense 4
20 Pedro Henrique Cavalcanti Pimentel Pedro Henrique Fluminense Fluminense 4
21 Gilsandro Bernardo Batista Gilsandro Campos-RJ 4
22 Marcos Araújo Trindade Marcos Araújo Tigres (RJ) 4
23 Ramon Cunha de Mello Ramon Nova Iguaçu 4
24 Eduardo Felipe Pedrotti Dudu Tigres (RJ) 4
25 Lua Lucio Costa Rodrigues Lua Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 4
26 Keven Alex Leite da Costa Keven Madureira Madureira 3
27 Ronald dos Santos Lopes Ronald Nova Iguaçu 3
28 Wellerson da Silva Machado Guimarães Kiki Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 3
29 Marcus Dias Moreira Salgado Kikito Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 3
30 Vinicius da Rocha Santos Vinicius Rodha Boavista Boavista 3
31 Thales Sampaio da Silva Thales Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 3
32 Jolder de Paula Seixas Tetel Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 3
33 Pedro Alves Arantes Pedro Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 3
34 Luan Costa Carvalho Luan Costa Boavista Boavista 3
35 Fabricio Rodrigues da Silva Ferreira Bill Flamengo Flamengo 3
36 Luan de Figueiredo Gular da Gama Luan Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3
37 Matheus Mendonça Gomes Matheus Mendonça Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 3
38 Pedro Henrique Bispo da Costa Pedro Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 2
39 Jhonatan Alves Rodrigues Jhonatan Cabofriense Cabofriense 2
40 Jeferson dos Santos Lessa Marreta Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2
41 Marcelo da Silva Francisco Ribeiro Marcelo Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2
42 Pedro Henrique dos Santos Bezerra Pedro Bezerra Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
43 Fernando Peixoto Constanza Fernando Botafogo Botafogo 2
44 Willian dos Santos Willian Santos Macaé Macaé 2
45 João Marcello Boechat Moura João Marcello Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 2
46 Ezequiel Santos da Silva Ezequiel Botafogo Botafogo 2
47 Marcos Adriano Cabral Praxedes Marcos Kross Macaé Macaé 2
48 Nelson Porfilio de Souza Nelson Macaé Macaé 2
49 Onitlasi Junior de Moraes Rodrigues Moraes Flamengo Flamengo 2
50 Bernardo França da Costa Martins Licasto Bernardo Flamengo Flamengo 2
51 Bruno Cosendey Lobo Pinto Bruno Cosendey Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
52 Matheus Celestino Moresche Rodrigues Moresche Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
53 Breno Pereira Branco Breno Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
54 Eduardo Feitosa Sampaio Dudu Feitosa Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
55 Andrey Ramos do Nascimento Andrey Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
56 Mateus da Silva Vital Assumpção Mateus Pet Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
57 Hugo da Conceição Medeiros Hugo Medeiros Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2
58 Patrick Valverde Pedral Lopes Patrick Valverde Flamengo Flamengo 2
59 Diogo Augusto Pereira Neto Diogo Fluminense Fluminense 2
60 Patrick Luan dos Santos Patrick Luan Fluminense Fluminense 2
61 Kleber Augusto Caetano Leite Filho Klebinho Flamengo Flamengo 2
62 Eduardo Higino da Silva Tatá Boavista Boavista 2
63 Bruno Costa dos Santos Bruno Costa Cabofriense Cabofriense 2
64 Michael Reis Barreto Michael Cabofriense Cabofriense 2
65 Pedro Henrique Frias Ferreira Pedro Cabofriense Cabofriense 2
66 Matheus Rezende de Lima Matheus Boavista Boavista 2
67 Marcio Couto Filho Marcio Madureira Madureira 2
68 Claudio Heleno dos Santos Lacerda Junior Claudio Lacerda Madureira Madureira 2
69 Jorge Lopes de Lima Júnior Magé Tigres (RJ) 2
70 Gleidson Bernardo Pinheiro Gleidson Portuguesa (RJ) 2
71 Iuri Robert Dias Azevedo Iuri Campos-RJ 2
72 Tulio Galrão Alves Dias Tulio Campos-RJ 2
73 Ernesto Nascimento dos Santos Ernesto Nova Iguaçu 2
74 Pedro Henrique Baptista Menezes Pedro Henrique Nova Iguaçu 2
75 Paulo Vitor Ribeiro De Souza Paulo Vitor Madureira Madureira 2
76 Walney Oliveira Vieira Walney Madureira Madureira 2
77 Welington Rodrigues Soares Welington Campos-RJ 2
78 Alexandre Viana Souza Boneco Campos-RJ 1
79 Vinicius Leite de Souza Vinicius Campos-RJ 1
80 Renan Leandro Passos Renan Nova Iguaçu 1
81 Rafael Martins Freitas Rafael Martins Nova Iguaçu 1
82 Gustavo Apis Pascoal de Farias Gustavo Apis Nova Iguaçu 1
83 Wellington de Mello Velloso das Dores Wellington Nova Iguaçu 1
84 Felipe Carneiro Camacho Felipe Camacho Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
85 Emerson Jurandir Souza Emerson Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
86 Jhonata Santa da Silva Jhonata Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
87 Israel dos Santos Silva Israel Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
88 Lucas Matos de Sousa Lucas Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
89 Bruno Cavalcanti Correa Bruno Cavalcanti Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1
90 Lucas Gonçalves Menezes Menezes Nova Iguaçu 1
91 Kawan da Silva Rodrigues Kawan Campos-RJ 1
92 Gleison da Silva Francisco Gleison Silva Portuguesa (RJ) 1
93 Sergio Murilo Latorraca Junior Sergio Murilo Tigres (RJ) 1
94 Juan Phelipe Nunes do Nascimento Juan Phelipe Tigres (RJ) 1
95 Roberth Neves Da Silva Roberth Tigres (RJ) 1
96 Bruce Antonio Oslvaldo Bruce Tigres (RJ) 1
97 Luiz Fernando Tepedino de Lira Fernando Portuguesa (RJ) 1
98 Gabriel da Silva Bittencourt Bittencourt Portuguesa (RJ) 1
99 Nathan Castro Guimaraes do Nascimento Nathan Castro Portuguesa (RJ) 1
100 Thiago de Souza da Silva Thiago Portuguesa (RJ) 1
101 Luiz Henrique Marques dos Anjos Luiz Henrique Madureira Madureira 1
102 Rickson Oliveira de Souza Rickson Madureira Madureira 1
103 Jordan de Paula Rodrigues Jordan Madureira Madureira 1
104 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Marquinhos Boavista Boavista 1
105 Matheus Martins da Silva Machado Matheus Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 1
106 Paulo Vitor Roberto Silva de Oliveira Paulo Vitor Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 1
107 Eduardo Cesar Telles Barros Dudu Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 1
108 Gustavo Moura e Souza Gustavo Moura Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 1
109 Diogo Vasconcellos Diogo Boavista Boavista 1
110 Vinicius da Rocha Lima Vini Boavista Boavista 1
111 Marcos Vinicius da Silva Marquinhos Boavista Boavista 1
112 Isaque Oliveira Santos Isaque Boavista Boavista 1
113 Izaque Oliveira Santos Izaque Boavista Boavista 1
114 Hugo dos Santos Coelho Hugo Boavista Boavista 1
115 Diego da Silva Vieira Diego da Silva Madureira Madureira 1
116 Wellington Xavier Andrade Rodrigues Wellington Madureira Madureira 1
117 Paulo Vitor Arruda Coelho Paulo Vitor Madureira Madureira 1
118 André Felipe Miranda de Paiva André Madureira Madureira 1
119 Matheus de Oliveira Vaz Matheus Vaz Cabofriense Cabofriense 1
120 Patrick Allan da Silva Mol Gonçalves Patrick Allan Boavista Boavista 1
121 Talles Brener de Paula Talles Brener Fluminense Fluminense 1
122 Francisco Evanilson de Lima Barbosa Evanilson Fluminense Fluminense 1
123 João Pedro Vilardi Pinto João Pedro Flamengo Flamengo 1
124 Romulo Matheus Chagas Romulo Fluminense Fluminense 1
125 Rafael Santos de Sousa Rafael Santos Flamengo Flamengo 1
126 Andre Luiz Baumer Andre Luiz Flamengo Flamengo 1
127 Marcus Wendel Valle da Silva Marcus Wendel Fluminense Fluminense 1
128 Fluminense Fluminense 1
129 Marcos Vinicius Silva Rocha Calazansa Marquinhos Fluminense Fluminense 1
130 Lucas Santos da Silva Robinho Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
131 Arthur Andrade Godinho Arthur Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
132 Vinicius de Souza Costa Vinicius Souza Flamengo Flamengo 1
133 Emerson Cruz da Conceição Emerson Portuguesa Portuguesa 1
134 Luiz Henrique Araújo Silva Luiz Henrique Flamengo Flamengo 1
135 Matheus Alves da Silveira Matheus Alves Macaé Macaé 1
136 Igor Pinheiro de Oliveira Igor Pinheiro Macaé Macaé 1
137 Pablo Rodrigues Rocha Pablo Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
138 Lucas Cesar Felix Jalci Lucas Cesar Botafogo Botafogo 1
139 Jordan William Silva Souza Jordan Botafogo Botafogo 1
140 Ricardo Queiroz de Alencastro Graça Ricardo Graça Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1
141 Mateus Loureiro Jorge Mateus Loureiro Botafogo Botafogo 1
142 Helerson Mateus do Nascimento Helerson Botafogo Botafogo 1
143 Victor Vanbaster de Souza Silva Victor Vanbaster Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1
144 João Paulo da Silva Joãozinho Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1
145 Lucas Gomes Nunes Lucas Gomes Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1
146 Arthur Sales Rangel Arthur Cabofriense Cabofriense 1
147 Tales da Silva Bauer Ramos Tales Cabofriense Cabofriense 1
148 Lucas da Costa de Lima Lucas Lima Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
149 Luca Leocádio de Almeida Luca Leocádio Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
150 Paulo Victor Dias de Andrade Paulo Victor Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1
151 Lucas Matos de Sousa Lucas Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
152 Ramon de Lucas da Silva Velasco Ramon Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
153 Patrick da Silva Santos Mello Patrick Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
154 Lucas de Amorim Fernandes Lucas Amorim Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1
155 Rodrigo Neves Fernandes Rodrigo Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1

Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21