Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2018

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20

Taça Rio - Grupo B

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 21 8 7 0 1 18 4 14 87,50
Botafogo 17 8 5 2 1 17 5 12 70,83
Macaé 5 8 1 2 5 8 14 -6 20,83
América-RJ 9 8 2 3 3 9 10 -1 37,50
Boavista 20 8 6 2 0 16 6 10 83,33
Madureira 13 8 4 1 3 9 12 -3 54,17
Portuguesa (RJ) 6 8 1 3 4 9 12 -3 25,00
Goytacaz 11 8 3 2 3 7 9 -2 45,83
6/3/2018   15:00 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 2 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
7/3/2018   10:00 América-RJ América-RJ 0 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
7/3/2018   13:30 Macaé Macaé 2 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
7/3/2018   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
7/3/2018   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 0 Nova Iguaçu
7/3/2018   15:00 Boavista Boavista 3 x 2 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
7/3/2018   15:00 Goytacaz 0 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
8/3/2018   15:30 Madureira Madureira 0 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
10/3/2018   10:00 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
10/3/2018   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu
10/3/2018   15:00 Portuguesa (RJ) 0 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
10/3/2018   15:00 Goytacaz 2 x 1 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
10/3/2018   17:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
11/3/2018   10:00 Madureira Madureira 1 x 2 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
11/3/2018   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 2 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
11/3/2018   15:00 Boavista Boavista 5 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
14/3/2018   10:00 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
14/3/2018   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
14/3/2018   10:00 Nova Iguaçu 0 x 1 Madureira Madureira
14/3/2018   15:00 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 0 x 1 Boavista Boavista
14/3/2018   15:00 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
14/3/2018   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 3 x 1 Macaé Macaé
14/3/2018   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
14/3/2018   15:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Goytacaz
17/3/2018   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 5 x 0 Madureira Madureira
17/3/2018   10:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
17/3/2018   10:00 Nova Iguaçu 0 x 2 Boavista Boavista
17/3/2018   15:00 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 2 x 0 Macaé Macaé
17/3/2018   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 1 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
17/3/2018   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 0 Goytacaz
17/3/2018   15:00 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 3 x 0 Portuguesa (RJ)
17/3/2018   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
20/3/2018   15:00 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
21/3/2018   10:00 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 0 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
21/3/2018   10:00 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
21/3/2018   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 0 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
21/3/2018   15:00 Goytacaz 0 x 2 Nova Iguaçu
21/3/2018   15:00 Madureira Madureira 3 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
21/3/2018   15:00 Macaé Macaé 0 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
21/3/2018   15:00 Boavista Boavista 1 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
24/3/2018   10:00 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Madureira Madureira
24/3/2018   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 x 1 Boavista Boavista
24/3/2018   10:00 Nova Iguaçu 1 x 4 Portuguesa (RJ)
24/3/2018   10:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
24/3/2018   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 0 Goytacaz
24/3/2018   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 4 Fluminense Fluminense
25/3/2018   10:00 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
25/3/2018   15:00 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 2 x 1 Macaé Macaé
29/3/2018   15:00 Goytacaz 2 x 1 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ)
30/3/2018   09:00 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 2 Nova Iguaçu
31/3/2018   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 3 x 1 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ
31/3/2018   10:00 Boavista Boavista 2 x 1 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ)
31/3/2018   15:00 Madureira Madureira 2 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
31/3/2018   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 4 x 0 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
1/4/2018   10:00 Portuguesa (RJ) 1 x 1 Flamengo Flamengo
1/4/2018   15:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
8/4/2018   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 1 x 1 Boavista Boavista
8/4/2018   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 x 1 Portuguesa (RJ)
8/4/2018   15:00 Nova Iguaçu 2 x 2 Macaé Macaé
8/4/2018   15:00 Volta Redonda (RJ) Volta Redonda (RJ) 0 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
8/4/2018   15:00 Bangu-RJ Bangu-RJ 1 x 1 Goytacaz
8/4/2018   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 1 Fluminense Fluminense
8/4/2018   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 0 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
8/4/2018   15:00 Bonsucesso (RJ) Bonsucesso (RJ) 0 x 1 Madureira Madureira

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 





Videos de Jogadores

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21