Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20 2019

Campeonato Catarinense Sub-20

Grupo A

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Figueirense 4 5 1 1 3 9 10 -1 26.67
Criciúma 7 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 58.33
Avaí 10 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 83.33
Metropolitano (SC) 1 4 0 1 3 2 11 -9 8.33
Chapecoense (SC) 10 5 3 1 1 15 8 7 66.67
Brusque 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 26.67
Joinville 10 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 83.33
Guarani de Palhoça 3 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 25.00
Tubarão 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 46.67
30/3/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense 1 x 2 Joinville Joinville
30/3/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 2 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
30/3/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque 1 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
30/3/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí 2 x 2 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/4/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 1 x 4 Criciúma Criciúma
6/4/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 2 x 2 Figueirense Figueirense
6/4/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão 2 x 3 Avaí Avaí
6/4/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) 4 x 2 Brusque Brusque
13/4/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville 3 x 0 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
13/4/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí 1 x 0 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
13/4/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense 2 x 3 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
13/4/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque 0 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
17/4/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma 1 x 2 Avaí Avaí
17/4/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville 2 x 1 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
17/4/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça 2 x 1 Brusque Brusque
17/4/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão 2 x 1 Figueirense Figueirense
20/4/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) 0 x 5 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
20/4/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque 1 x 1 Criciúma Criciúma
20/4/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville 1 x 1 Tubarão Tubarão
20/4/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense 3 x 1 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
27/4/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Brusque Brusque
27/4/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
27/4/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Figueirense Figueirense
27/4/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Joinville Joinville
1/5/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Tubarão Tubarão
1/5/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense x Avaí Avaí
1/5/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
1/5/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville x Criciúma Criciúma
4/5/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque x Figueirense Figueirense
4/5/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
4/5/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Joinville Joinville
4/5/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
11/5/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
11/5/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville x Brusque Brusque
11/5/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Criciúma Criciúma
11/5/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Avaí Avaí
18/5/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville x Figueirense Figueirense
18/5/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Criciúma Criciúma
18/5/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Brusque Brusque
18/5/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Avaí Avaí
22/5/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
22/5/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
22/5/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Tubarão Tubarão
22/5/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
25/5/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Joinville Joinville
25/5/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Avaí Avaí
25/5/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Figueirense Figueirense
25/5/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Brusque Brusque
1/6/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Criciúma Criciúma
1/6/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Joinville Joinville
1/6/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
1/6/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense x Tubarão Tubarão
8/6/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
8/6/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Brusque Brusque
8/6/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Joinville Joinville
8/6/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Figueirense Figueirense
15/6/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque x Avaí Avaí
15/6/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Tubarão Tubarão
15/6/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense x Criciúma Criciúma
15/6/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
22/6/2019   15:00 Tubarão Tubarão x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
22/6/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Figueirense Figueirense
22/6/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)
22/6/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Joinville Joinville
29/6/2019   15:00 Figueirense Figueirense x Brusque Brusque
29/6/2019   15:00 Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC) x Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça
29/6/2019   15:00 Joinville Joinville x Avaí Avaí
29/6/2019   15:00 Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC) x Criciúma Criciúma
6/7/2019   15:00 Guarani de Palhoça Guarani de Palhoça x Tubarão Tubarão
6/7/2019   15:00 Brusque Brusque x Joinville Joinville
6/7/2019   15:00 Criciúma Criciúma x Chapecoense (SC) Chapecoense (SC)
6/7/2019   15:00 Avaí Avaí x Metropolitano (SC) Metropolitano (SC)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 





Videos Highlights

Futebol/Vídeos

Sports21