Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20 2017

Campeonato Paulista Sub-20

Grupo 3

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Palmeiras 54 22 17 3 2 62 15 47 81.82
Taubaté (SP) 23 22 5 8 9 24 31 -7 34.85
Corinthians 44 22 12 8 2 42 26 16 66.67
Bragantino 14 21 2 8 11 15 33 -18 22.22
Guarani 39 22 12 3 7 34 25 9 59.09
Paulista-SP 34 22 10 4 8 32 23 9 51.52
Red Bull (SP) 43 22 11 10 1 42 25 17 65.15
Osasco Audax (SP) 38 22 11 5 6 51 32 19 57.58
Juventus (SP) 20 22 5 5 12 22 46 -24 30.30
Atibaia (SP) 18 21 5 3 13 24 44 -20 28.57
Flamengo (SP) 12 22 1 9 12 26 55 -29 18.18
São José dos Campos (SP) 17 19 5 2 12 21 38 -17 29.82
5/5/2017   15:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 0 x 2 Bragantino Bragantino
5/5/2017   15:00 Flamengo (SP) 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
6/5/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 1 x 4 Palmeiras Palmeiras
6/5/2017   15:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 0 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
7/5/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 3 x 2 São José (SP) São José (SP)
7/5/2017   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 0 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
7/5/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 1 x 1 Bragantino Bragantino
7/5/2017   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
7/5/2017   15:00 Flamengo (SP) 3 x 3 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
7/5/2017   15:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 0 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
10/5/2017   15:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/5/2017   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
12/5/2017   15:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 2 São José dos Campos (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 8 x 0 Flamengo (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 Bragantino Bragantino 0 x 0 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
13/5/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 0 Guarani Guarani
19/5/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 4 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
19/5/2017   15:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 0 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
20/5/2017   10:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
20/5/2017   15:00 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
20/5/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 0 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
20/5/2017   15:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
26/5/2017   15:00 Flamengo (SP) 2 x 2 Atibaia (SP)
26/5/2017   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 4 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
26/5/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
27/5/2017   15:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
27/5/2017   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
27/5/2017   15:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
2/6/2017   15:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 2 x 2 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
2/6/2017   15:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 2 x 0 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
3/6/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
3/6/2017   15:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 4 x 3 Guarani Guarani
3/6/2017   15:00 Bragantino Bragantino 0 x 3 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
3/6/2017   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Flamengo (SP)
9/6/2017   15:00 Flamengo (SP) 2 x 2 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
9/6/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 2 x 1 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
10/6/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 2 Bragantino Bragantino
10/6/2017   15:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 3 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
10/6/2017   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
10/6/2017   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
16/6/2017   15:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 3 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
16/6/2017   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 2 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
17/6/2017   15:00 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
17/6/2017   15:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 0 x 1 Guarani Guarani
17/6/2017   15:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 0 Corinthians Corinthians
17/6/2017   15:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
20/6/2017   15:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 0 x 5 Palmeiras Palmeiras
23/6/2017   15:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 1 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
23/6/2017   15:00 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
23/6/2017   15:00 Guarani Guarani 2 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
24/6/2017   15:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 6 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
24/6/2017   15:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 3 x 3 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
24/6/2017   15:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
30/6/2017   15:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 0 x 1 Guarani Guarani
1/7/2017   15:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 0 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
1/7/2017   15:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
1/7/2017   15:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 2 x 0 Atibaia (SP)
1/7/2017   15:00 Bragantino Bragantino 2 x 2 Flamengo (SP)
28/7/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 3 x 0 Atibaia (SP)
28/7/2017   00:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
28/7/2017   00:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 1 x 2 Guarani Guarani
29/7/2017   00:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
29/7/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino 0 x 1 Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/7/2017   00:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 4 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
4/8/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 2 x 2 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
4/8/2017   00:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 3 x 1 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
5/8/2017   00:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
5/8/2017   00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 1 Guarani Guarani
5/8/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino 0 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
5/8/2017   00:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 0 Flamengo (SP)
9/8/2017   00:00 Guarani Guarani 4 x 0 Atibaia (SP)
9/8/2017   00:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 4 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
9/8/2017   00:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
9/8/2017   00:00 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
9/8/2017   00:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 0 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
9/8/2017   00:00 Flamengo (SP) 0 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
12/8/2017   00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
12/8/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 2 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
12/8/2017   00:00 Flamengo (SP) 0 x 1 Guarani Guarani
12/8/2017   00:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 3 x 2 Atibaia (SP)
12/8/2017   00:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 4 x 0 São José dos Campos (SP)
13/8/2017   00:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 3 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
18/8/2017   00:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 2 x 3 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
18/8/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 3 x 1 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
19/8/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino 2 x 2 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
19/8/2017   00:00 Atibaia (SP) 2 x 3 Flamengo (SP)
19/8/2017   00:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
19/8/2017   00:00 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 2 Guarani Guarani
25/8/2017   12:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 6 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
25/8/2017   12:00 Guarani Guarani 0 x 0 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
26/8/2017   00:00 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 2 Corinthians Corinthians
26/8/2017   12:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 x 0 Atibaia (SP)
26/8/2017   12:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 0 São José dos Campos (SP)
26/8/2017   12:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 3 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
1/9/2017   12:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 0 x 1 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
2/9/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino x Atibaia (SP)
2/9/2017   12:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 2 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
2/9/2017   12:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 0 Guarani Guarani
2/9/2017   12:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 1 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
2/9/2017   12:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 0 x 2 Palmeiras Palmeiras
8/9/2017   00:00 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 3 São José dos Campos (SP)
8/9/2017   00:00 Guarani Guarani 4 x 0 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
9/9/2017   00:00 Atibaia (SP) 1 x 4 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
9/9/2017   00:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 1 x 0 Bragantino Bragantino
9/9/2017   00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 x 0 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
9/9/2017   00:00 Corinthians Corinthians 1 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
15/9/2017   00:00 São José dos Campos (SP) 1 x 0 Guarani Guarani
15/9/2017   00:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 2 x 2 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
15/9/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 1 x 0 Flamengo (SP)
16/9/2017   00:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 0 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
16/9/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 1 Corinthians Corinthians
16/9/2017   00:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 0 x 5 Palmeiras Palmeiras
22/9/2017   00:00 Guarani Guarani 0 x 2 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
22/9/2017   12:00 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 1 Bragantino Bragantino
23/9/2017   12:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 2 x 0 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)
23/9/2017   12:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 4 x 1 São José dos Campos (SP)
23/9/2017   12:00 Atibaia (SP) 3 x 2 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
23/9/2017   12:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 2 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
29/9/2017   00:00 São José (SP) São José (SP) 3 x 1 Atibaia (SP)
29/9/2017   00:00 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP) 5 x 1 Flamengo (SP)
29/9/2017   00:00 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP 2 x 3 Palmeiras Palmeiras
29/9/2017   00:00 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP) 2 x 4 Corinthians Corinthians
29/9/2017   00:00 Bragantino Bragantino 1 x 3 Guarani Guarani
30/9/2017   00:00 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP) 1 x 4 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP)
7/10/2017   00:00 Guarani Guarani 1 x 0 Osasco Audax (SP) Osasco Audax (SP)
7/10/2017   00:00 Corinthians Corinthians 2 x 1 Juventus (SP) Juventus (SP)
7/10/2017   00:00 Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 x 1 Bragantino Bragantino
7/10/2017   00:00 Red Bull (SP) Red Bull (SP) 5 x 2 São José (SP) São José (SP)
7/10/2017   00:00 Atibaia (SP) 2 x 1 Paulista-SP Paulista-SP
7/10/2017   00:00 Flamengo (SP) 1 x 1 Taubaté (SP) Taubaté (SP)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Videos Highlights (EN)

Videos Highlights (ES)

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21