Torneios de Base - Classificação, Tabelas e Goleadores

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20 2020

Campeonato Carioca Sub-20

Taça Guanabara - Grupo B

Equipe Pontos J V E D Gp Gc S %
Fluminense 19 7 6 1 0 17 5 12 90.48
Vasco da Gama 19 7 6 1 0 24 5 19 90.48
Resende-RJ 12 7 3 3 1 16 13 3 57.14
Friburguense (RJ) 7 7 2 1 4 13 14 -1 33.33
Madureira 14 7 4 2 1 11 7 4 66.67
Volta Redonda 11 7 3 2 2 15 15 0 52.38
Nova Iguaçu 12 7 4 0 3 10 5 5 57.14
Portuguesa-RJ 9 7 2 3 2 12 16 -4 42.86
14/3/2020   10:00 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
14/3/2020   10:00 Boavista Boavista 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
14/3/2020   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 2 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
14/3/2020   15:00 Bangu Bangu 3 x 3 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
14/3/2020   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 1 Madureira Madureira
14/3/2020   15:00 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
14/3/2020   15:00 Macaé Macaé 0 x 4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
14/3/2020   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 2 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
9/9/2020   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 1 x 0 Botafogo Botafogo
9/9/2020   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 Macaé Macaé
9/9/2020   15:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 1 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
9/9/2020   15:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 2 Bangu Bangu
9/9/2020   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 3 x 0 Boavista Boavista
9/9/2020   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 8 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
9/9/2020   15:00 Madureira Madureira x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
9/9/2020   15:00 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 Bangu Bangu 0 x 3 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12/9/2020   15:00 Boavista Boavista 0 x 3 Madureira Madureira
12/9/2020   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 0 x 2 Fluminense Fluminense
12/9/2020   15:00 América-RJ América-RJ 1 x 4 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
12/9/2020   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 1 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
12/9/2020   15:00 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
12/9/2020   15:00 Macaé Macaé 3 x 4 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
16/9/2020   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 0 x 0 Bangu Bangu
16/9/2020   15:00 Madureira Madureira 3 x 1 Macaé Macaé
16/9/2020   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
16/9/2020   15:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 1 América-RJ América-RJ
16/9/2020   15:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 2 x 0 Boavista Boavista
16/9/2020   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 2 x 0 Cabofriense Cabofriense
16/9/2020   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
16/9/2020   15:00 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
19/9/2020   15:00 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 3 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
19/9/2020   15:00 Botafogo Botafogo 0 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
19/9/2020   15:00 Bangu Bangu 2 x 2 Madureira Madureira
19/9/2020   15:00 Boavista Boavista 2 x 3 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
19/9/2020   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 1 x 0 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
19/9/2020   15:00 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
19/9/2020   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 6 x 0 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
19/9/2020   15:00 Macaé Macaé 1 x 3 Fluminense Fluminense
23/9/2020   10:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4 x 0 Macaé Macaé
23/9/2020   10:00 Madureira Madureira 1 x 0 Flamengo Flamengo
23/9/2020   10:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 2 x 2 América-RJ América-RJ
23/9/2020   15:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 x 1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
23/9/2020   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
23/9/2020   15:00 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 1 x 2 Bangu Bangu
24/9/2020   10:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 x 1 Botafogo Botafogo
24/9/2020   10:00 Fluminense Fluminense 5 x 0 Boavista Boavista
26/9/2020   10:00 Boavista Boavista 0 x 1 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
26/9/2020   15:00 Americano-RJ Americano-RJ x Fluminense Fluminense
26/9/2020   15:00 Flamengo Flamengo 4 x 1 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ
27/9/2020   10:00 América-RJ América-RJ 2 x 2 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
27/9/2020   10:00 Botafogo Botafogo 3 x 0 Madureira Madureira
27/9/2020   10:00 Bangu Bangu 2 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ
27/9/2020   15:00 Macaé Macaé 3 x 2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27/9/2020   15:00 Cabofriense Cabofriense 2 x 0 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ)
30/9/2020   15:00 Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 x 2 Flamengo Flamengo
30/9/2020   15:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda x Americano-RJ Americano-RJ
30/9/2020   15:00 Resende-RJ Resende-RJ 3 x 3 Macaé Macaé
30/9/2020   15:00 Madureira Madureira 1 x 0 América-RJ América-RJ
30/9/2020   15:00 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 2 x 0 Bangu Bangu
30/9/2020   15:00 Friburguense (RJ) Friburguense (RJ) 4 x 0 Boavista Boavista
1/10/2020   15:00 Portuguesa-RJ Portuguesa-RJ 0 x 5 Botafogo Botafogo
1/10/2020   15:00 Fluminense Fluminense 4 x 3 Cabofriense Cabofriense

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.

 




Vídeos Highlights

Videos Highlights (EN)

Videos Highlights (ES)

Futebol Feminino

Tabelas/Jogos

Sports21